UGREEN HDMI 2.0 KVM Switch 4K@60Hz (15707)

Manufacturer: UGREEN
UGREEN HDMI 2.0 KVM Switch 4K@60Hz (15707)
from £49.99to £75.193 offersManufacturer: UGREEN
• KVM Switch
• Number of Connectable Computers: 2
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Number of HDMI Inputs: 2
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 1
• Connections: HDMI input, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN HDMI 2.0 KVM Switch 4K@60Hz (15707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN 8K@60Hz Displayport KVM Switch, DP 1.4 KVM Switcher Support 4K@240Hz, 15707
UGREEN 8K@60Hz Displayport KVM Switch, DP 1.4 KVM Switcher Support 4K@240Hz,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN KVM Switch HDMI 4K@60Hz, USB 3.0 Switch, 4 Port USB Switcher [1 USB C and 3 USB A Port] Sharing Keyboard Mouse Hard Drives Printer, KVM Switch 2 PC 1
...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN KVM Switch HDMI 4K@60Hz, 3.0 4-Port Hub with 1 USB-C and 3 USB-A black 15707
UGREEN KVM Switch HDMI 4K@60Hz, 3.0 4-Port Hub with 1 USB-C and 3 USB-A black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > KVM Switches
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Number of Connectable Computers:2
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Number of HDMI Inputs:2
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Connections:HDMI input, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Card Reader for:without card reader
Dimensions
Dimensions:W95 mm x H24 mm x D57 mm
Weight:600 g
Other
Power Supply:USB-C
Supported Hardware
Resolution Compatibility:UHD (3840 x 2160)

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN HDMI 2.0 KVM Switch 4K@60Hz (15707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£557.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.95
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 2 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,132.74
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£24.29
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten VS0201
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aten US234
£47.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aten CS62KM
£47.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SV211USB
£46.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGREEN HDMI 2.0 KVM Switch 4K@60Hz (15707)
savvix
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel