UGREEN Adapter cable 3.5 mm jack to Lightning (70509)

Price History
• Gold-plated 3.5mm plug and highly polished aluminum for stable audio transmission
• Apple MFi certification for ongoing compatibility with iPhone
• Lightweight and easy to store, non-tangling, foldable, and easy to carry
• Data cable Ugreen Lightning MFi to 3.5mm Jack (M) Cable Silver 1 m
• Connectors: 3.5mm jack plug and Lightning male connector
• Cable length: 1 m, standard braiding, Apple certified
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Adapter cable 3.5 mm jack to Lightning (70509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGREEN Aux to Lightning Cable MFi Certified Lightning to 3.5mm Headphone 1M 70509
Play Music in Car: UGREEN Lightning to 3.5mm Cable streams stereo audio directly from iPhone/iPad/iPod to aux devices. It useful for using in cars audio without Bluetooth, connecting your mobile phones to non-Bluetooth speakers/amplifier. The Lightning Aux Cable simplifies connection and offers easy ways to enjoy music from iPhone. MFi Certified for Full Compatibility: With the official MFi certified chipset, the Lightning to 3.5mm Jack Cable works perfectly with the devices with Lightning port running iOS 10.3.1 and later systems, including iPhone 14 Pro Max/14 Pro/14 Plus/14, iPhone 13 Pro Max/13 Pro/13/13 Mini/12 Pro Max/12 Pro/12 Mini/12/11 Pro Max/11 Pro/11/XR/XS Max/X/8 Plus/8/7+/6S/SE3 2022/SE 2020, iPad Pro 2017, iPad Air 3, iPad Mini 5, iPod Touch. Breathtaking Stereo Audio: UGREEN iPhone Aux Cable Adapter features an MFi chipset, copper conductors and robust 3-lay shielding to realise faster signal conduction and deliver stable & undelayed audio transmission. With the UGREEN Lightning 3.5mm Audio Cable, you can enjoy lossless, noise-free audio on your headphones, Hi-Fi system, car stereo, and soundbar. Improved Durability: Combining nylon braided jacket with reinforced wire joints, the Lightning to Mini Jack Cable is tough enough to withstand any twist, pull or tangle. In addition, the aluminium alloy shells and metal plugs can resist oxidation & corrosion. High-quality materials greatly extend the durability of this iPhone 3.5mm Jack Cable. Flexible & Portable: UGREEN Lightning to 3.5mm Headphone Jack Cable features wear-resistant and tangle-free nylon braid jacket to making it easy to roll up for neat storage. The lightweight design make it easy to carry this iPhone Aux Cable with you where and whenever you want.
prodImage
£13.55
£18.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
UGREEN Aux to Lightning Cable MFi Lightning 3.5mm Headphone Audio Lead Car Stereo Mini Jack Earphone Cord Compatible with iPhone 14 Pro Max/14 Pro/14
UGREEN Nylon-Braided & Aluminum Ligtning to 3.5mm Headphone Jack Adapter -Supports answer the call, volume control, pause and play, microphone...
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Aux to Lightning Cable 3.3FT [MFi Certified] Stereo 1M, Black 70509
UGREEN Aux to Lightning Cable 3.3FT [MFi Certified] Stereo 1M, Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gold-plated 3.5mm plug and highly polished aluminum for stable audio transmission
Apple MFi certification for ongoing compatibility with iPhone
Lightweight and easy to store, non-tangling, foldable, and easy to carry
Data cable Ugreen Lightning MFi to 3.5mm Jack (M) Cable Silver 1 m
Connectors: 3.5mm jack plug and Lightning male connector
Cable length: 1 m, standard braiding, Apple certified

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Adapter cable 3.5 mm jack to Lightning (70509)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGREEN

UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)
£522.99
UGREEN DXP2800 (25369)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH4300 Plus
£309.99
UGREEN NASync DH4300 PlusCompare 1 Prices
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)
£34.40
UGREEN USB-C 3.0 Switch (15705)Compare 3 Prices
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)
£306.99
UGREEN NASync DH2300 (95998)Compare 1 Prices
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)
£1,218.99
UGREEN NASync DXP6800 Pro (25899)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)
£18.97
UGREEN USB Switch 2 In 2 Out (35313)Compare 4 Prices
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)
£13.99
UGREEN 2x4 USB Switch (30767)Compare 2 Prices
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)
£47.79
UGREEN PoE switch 6 port (35371)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
£14.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI3
£13.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 2 m
£13.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDW
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
£13.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DA-70166
£13.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN Adapter cable 3.5 mm jack to Lightning (70509)
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£13.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
boxnest-ltd
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel