EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m

Manufacturer: Equip
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
from £14.69to £18.432 offersManufacturer: Equip
• USB extension cable
• Cable Length: 10 m
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eaton equip USB 2.0 extension cable incl. Signalverstärker 10,0m B003S5YOTM
Eaton equip USB 2.0 extension cable incl. Signalverstärker 10,0m
prodImage
£14.69
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎KOMQI Canon C-EXV18 - Toner cartridge - 1 x black - 8400 pages ‎CAIR1018
Canon C-EXV18 - Toner cartridge - 1 x black - 8400 pages, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Toner Cartridges
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
10 m
Connections
USB 2.0, USB-A

Price History

1M 3M
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Equip

Equip 118865
£41.55
Equip 118865Compare 1 Prices
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 m
£3.72
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 2 mCompare 8 Prices
Equip 332712
£44.25
Equip 332712Compare 1 Prices
Equip 118856
£47.89
Equip 118856Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605718
£31.68
Equip 605718Compare 1 Prices
Equip 605716
£23.12
Equip 605716Compare 1 Prices
Equip 332703
£26.78
Equip 332703Compare 1 Prices
Equip 133433
£15.96
Equip 133433Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wentronic CAT 6-2000 SSTP PIMF 20 m
£14.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5
£14.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£13.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink UA0021D
£14.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£14.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£14.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten UCE60
£14.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3S2SAT3CB
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C to VGA adapter (N9K76AA)
£14.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel