StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
from £17.10to £32.896 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• DisplayPort cable with locking mechanism
• Length: 3 m
• Connectors: DisplayPort and DisplayPort
• Cable diameter: 7.3 mm
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com DisplayPort Cable 10ft/3m with Latches 20 Pin Male/Male DISPLPORT10L
StarTech.com DisplayPort Cable 10ft/3m with Latches 20 Pin Male/Male, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA C DISPLPORT10L
Create high-resolution 4K x 2K connections with HBR2 support between your DisplayPort equipped devicesThis DisplayPort cable provides a secure connection between your DisplayPort equipped devices and is capable of providing higher performance than either HDMI® or dual-link DVI.The DP cable supports high resolutions of up to 4K x 2K (4096 x 2160. 60Hz) with a maximum HBR2 bandwidth of 21.6Gbps. as well as optional audio support. The cable also supports Multi-Stream Transport (MST) for daisy chaining multiple monitors.The 10-foot cable is DisplayPort (VESA) certified to support DP 1.2 specifications and ensure a high-quality. reliable connection for all of your DisplayPort devices.The DISPLPORT10L is backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability and ensures that digitally protected content is displayed properly. with both HDCP and DPCP capability.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified D DISPLPORT10L
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 10Ft 3M Displayport 1.2 Cable 4K X 2K Uhd Vesa Certified Displayport Ca DISPLPORT10L
Startech 10Ft 3M Displayport 1.2 Cable 4K X 2K Uhd Vesa Certified Displayport Ca, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
DISPLPORT10L Startech DisplayPort Cable with Latches (3m)
DISPLPORT10L Startech DisplayPort Cable with Latches (3m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech DISPLPORT10L 3m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable With Latches Certified M/M
StarTech DISPLPORT10L 3m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable With Latches Certified M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort cable with locking mechanism
Length: 3 m
Connectors: DisplayPort and DisplayPort
Cable diameter: 7.3 mm
Weight: 210 g

Price History

1M
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G
£17.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI
£17.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB150WN1X1
£19.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232V2
£17.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM1MB
£17.23
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USBLT2MW
£18.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB315CC1M
£17.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDVGAW
£17.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edimax EU-4208
£16.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
liquid_gaming
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel