StarTech.com USB2CB1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
from £14.57to £16.957 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1m USB-C to USB-B Cable
• USB 2.0 Technology
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 Port
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate of 480 Mbps
• Connectors are reversible and can be plugged in any orientation
• Product Certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 3 ft / 1m - USB C Printer Cable - US ‎USB2CB1M
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 3 ft / 1m - USB C Printer Cable - US, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C to USB-B Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 2.0 USB2CB1M
Need to connect your USB-B device to a USB-C™ device? This 1m USB-C to USB-B cable is the perfect solution. It's also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.Connect your older USB 2.0 peripheral devices. such as your printer or external hard drive. to newer computers. with data transfer speeds of up to 480 Mbps.The USB2CB1M from StarTech.com comes with a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 3 ft / 1m - USB C Printer Cable - USB C to USB B Cable - USB Type C to Type B (USB2CB1M) 2021374
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C host 3 ft USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable 1m USB Type C to USB Type B Cable USB 2.0 C to B Cable M/M Connect older USB 2.0 devices to a USB 3.1 capable laptop or desktop computer
prodImage
£15.58
£16.07
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
StarTech 1m 3ft USB-C to USB-B Cable M/M USB 2.0 USB Type-C to USB Type-B Cable USB2CB1M
StarTech 1m 3ft USB-C to USB-B Cable M/M USB 2.0 USB Type-C to USB Type-B Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB C to USB B Printer Cable - 3 ft / 1m - USB C Printer Cable - USB C to USB B Cable - USB Type C to Type B (USB2CB1M) V933574
Connect USB 2.0 USB-B devices to your USB-C host 3 ft USB 2.0 USB C to USB B Cable 1m USB Type C to USB Type B Cable USB 2.0 C to B Cable M/M Connect older USB 2.0 devices to a USB 3.1 capable laptop or desktop computer
prodImage
£16.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech Usb C To Usb B Printer Cable 3 Ft / 1M Usb C Printer Cable Usb C To Usb USB2CB1M
Startech Usb C To Usb B Printer Cable 3 Ft / 1M Usb C Printer Cable Usb C To Usb, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB2CB1M USB cable USB C USB B Black
StarTech.com USB2CB1M USB cable USB C USB B Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1m USB-C to USB-B Cable
USB 2.0 Technology
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3 Port
Maximum Data Transfer Rate of 480 Mbps
Connectors are reversible and can be plugged in any orientation
Product Certifications: USB / USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0021D
£14.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wentronic CAT 6-2000 SSTP PIMF 20 m
£14.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£14.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 450FBLCLC5
£14.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB232PRO
£15.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM6W
£14.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£14.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: £0.49
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel