Graugear G-AD-CTA-10G (18017)

Price History
• Adapter
• Ports: USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C, USB-A
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen2, USB-C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-AD-CTA-10G (18017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
GRAUGEAR USB-C to USB Adapter - Lightning Fast 10Gbps Data Transfer USB3.2 Gen2 Dual-Sided USB-C Transmission Universal Compatibility Windows/Mac Type-C Female to Type-A Male FBA_chab_14
Supports double sides 10Gbps data transfer ! Not suitable for Magsafe charger Supports data sync (OTG) & charging Nickel-plated connector, Type-C female to Type-A male Chipset VL160
prodImage
£13.47
£17.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GRAUGEAR USB A to USB C Adapter Lightning Fast 10 Gbps in Aluminium Housing FBA_chab_14
Supports double sides 10Gbps data transfer ! Not suitable for Magsafe charger Supports data sync (OTG) & charging Nickel-plated connector, Type-C female to Type-A male Chipset VL160
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHAB GmbH GRAUGEAR USB-C to USB Adapter Double Sides USB-C 10 Gbps Data Transfer USB 3.2 G 18017
GRAUGEAR USB-C to USB Adapter Double Sides USB-C 10 Gbps Data Transfer USB 3.2 G, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter
Ports: USB 3.2 Gen2 Type-C, USB-A
Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen2, USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-AD-CTA-10G (18017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-HUB71-A (18016)
£65.67
Graugear G-HUB71-A (18016)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-HUB4-AC (18027)
£29.99
Graugear G-HUB4-AC (18027)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-HUB31L-A (18015)
£49.99
Graugear G-HUB31L-A (18015)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-AD-40G-3 (18114)
£24.75
Graugear G-AD-40G-3 (18114)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-THUB-AU-60 (18046)
£27.10
Graugear G-THUB-AU-60 (18046)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2HDW
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI3
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edimax EU-4208
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MRD
£13.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£13.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
LevelOne USB-0503
£15.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Graugear G-AD-CTA-10G (18017)
Ponera
prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel