Edimax EU-4208

Price History
• USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter
• IEEE standards 802.3/802.3u
• USB 2.0/1.1
• 10/100 Mbit/s
• Supports Windows 2000/XP/Vista/7 and Mac OS X 10.x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edimax EU-4208
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Edimax EU-4208 USB 2.0 to 10/100Mbps EU-4208
USB 2.0 to 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter
prodImage
£15.00
£18.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Edimax EU-4208 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter - White B0094D4X5C
Complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u standards Complies with USB 2.0/1.1 specifications Supports 10/100Mbps auto-negotiation Low power consumption in idle mode and low traffic conditions No external power adapter required
prodImage
£15.98
£21.83
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Edimax EU-4208 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adaptor EU4208
Edimax EU-4208 USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adaptor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
IEEE standards 802.3/802.3u
USB 2.0/1.1
10/100 Mbit/s
Supports Windows 2000/XP/Vista/7 and Mac OS X 10.x

Price History

1M 3M
Edimax EU-4208
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edimax

Edimax EW-7438RPn Mini
£22.94
Edimax EW-7438RPn MiniCompare 2 Prices
Edimax BT-8500
£20.00
Edimax BT-8500Compare 2 Prices
Edimax EW-7811Un V2
£15.85
Edimax EW-7811Un V2Compare 2 Prices
Edimax EW-7822UTC
£24.24
Edimax EW-7822UTCCompare 2 Prices
Edimax EW-7238RPD
£19.99
Edimax EW-7238RPDCompare 1 Prices
Edimax IGS-1005
£192.99
Edimax IGS-1005Compare 1 Prices
Edimax IGS-1105P
£416.99
Edimax IGS-1105PCompare 1 Prices
Edimax ES-3305P
£24.99
Edimax ES-3305PCompare 1 Prices
Edimax GP-103IT
£97.94
Edimax GP-103ITCompare 2 Prices
Edimax EW-7722UTN V3
£29.99
Edimax EW-7722UTN V3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB2100
£14.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Edimax EU-4208
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £3.50
Amazon US
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £5.85
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel