Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 1 m (CAA001bt1MBK)

Price History
• Belkin BOOST CHARGE Lightning Cable
• Sync and Charge Apple Devices
• Compatible with iPhone, iPad, AirPods
• Tested for over 8000 bends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 1 m (CAA001bt1MBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPad, AirPods) MFi-Certified iPhone Charging Cable (Black, 1m) B084MZXJN6
Made for Apple Lightning devices, including iPhone 11, 11 Pro, 11 Pro Max, XS, XS Max, XR, X, 8, 8 Plus, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro and more 2-year warranty Protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£15.73
£20.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPad, AirPods) MFi-Certified iPhone Charging Cable (Black, 1m) - 2 Pack - Amazon Vine CAA001BT1MBK2PK
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices, including iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12/12 mini, 12 Pro/Pro Max, 11, XS, XR, X, 8, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro and more Tested to withstand 8,000+ bends*, MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices, Protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Belkin Lightning Cable to USB for iPhone iPad Airpods MFI-Certified 2-Pack Black CAA001BT1MBK2PK
Belkin Lightning Cable to USB for iPhone iPad Airpods MFI-Certified 2-Pack Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
Product Details
Belkin BOOST CHARGE Lightning Cable
Sync and Charge Apple Devices
Compatible with iPhone, iPad, AirPods
Tested for over 8000 bends

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 1 m (CAA001bt1MBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DP2HDMI2
£15.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RUSBLTMM1MB
£15.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£15.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB312SAT3CB
£15.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC2
£15.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Axagon HUE-M1C
£15.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31CC50CM
£15.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 1 m (CAA001bt1MBK)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel