Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
- USB hub
- Ports: 4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
- Ethernet: No
- Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A
- USB 3.2 ports: 4x
- Weight: 30 g
- Dimensions: W23 mm x D102 mm x H16 mm
- USB 2.0 ports: 0x
Price History
1M 3M
Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Equip USB Hub 4Port USB 3.0 Black 128953
Add 4 USB 3.0 ports to your PC/Notebook USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 5Gbps Powered by USB Easy plug and play installation

£13.89
£27.97
Shipping: £14.08
with shipping: £14.08
Equip Equip USB-Hub 4Port USB 3.0, schwarz 128953
Equip USB-Hub 4Port USB 3.0, schwarz, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£23.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| USB hub |
| Ports: 4 x USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A |
| Ethernet: No |
| Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A |
| USB 3.2 ports: 4x |
| Weight: 30 g |
| Dimensions: W23 mm x D102 mm x H16 mm |
| USB 2.0 ports: 0x |
| Memory card slot: Without memory card slot |
Price History
1M 3M
Equip 4-Port-USB-3.2 Gen 1-Hub (128953)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products