StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
from £12.94to £21.296 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• DMS-59 adapter Y cable for connecting LFH/DMS 59 graphics card to 2 VGA monitors
• Cable length: 30 cm
• Connector: 2 x HD-15 (VGA) female
• Plug (other end): DMS-59 male
• Product certifications: RoHS
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networking > cables & connectors > monitor/AV cables & adapters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine StarTech 8IN LFH 59 MALE TO DUAL FEMALE VGA DMS 59 CABLE- DMSVGAVGA1
Genuine StarTech 8IN LFH 59 MALE TO DUAL FEMALE VGA DMS 59 CABLE- DMSVGAVGA1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.94
£15.64
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
Base price: £12.94 / Unit
DMSVGAVGA1 Startech LFH 59 Male to Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable VGA cable 20 cm
DMSVGAVGA1 Startech LFH 59 Male to Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable VGA cable 20 cm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
STARTECH - LFH / DMS 59 Male to Dual VGA Female Y Lead, 0.2m Black DMSVGAVGA1
STARTECH - LFH / DMS 59 Male to Dual VGA Female Y Lead, 0.2m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.66 / Unit
DMSVGAVGA1 Startech Lead , Lfh/Dms 59 - Dual VGA Female
DMSVGAVGA1 Startech Lead , Lfh/Dms 59 - Dual VGA Female, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT56410 DMSVGAVGA1 Lead Lfh/Dms 59 Dual VGA Female
RT56410 DMSVGAVGA1 Lead Lfh/Dms 59 Dual VGA Female, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech DMSVGAVGA1 200mm LFH 59 Male To Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable
StarTech DMSVGAVGA1 200mm LFH 59 Male To Dual Female VGA DMS 59 Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DMS-59 adapter Y cable for connecting LFH/DMS 59 graphics card to 2 VGA monitors
Cable length: 30 cm
Connector: 2 x HD-15 (VGA) female
Plug (other end): DMS-59 male
Product certifications: RoHS
Suitable for computers, tablets & networking > cables & connectors > monitor/AV cables & adapters

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple MC704ZM/A
£12.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3S2SAT3CB
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CDP2DPMM1MB
£12.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MRD
£13.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com A50FBLCLC2
£12.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
cellcity-uk
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: £2.70
Base price: £12.94 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£15.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.66 / Unit
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel