Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 2 m (CAA001bt2MBK)

Price History
• Belkin BOOST CHARGE Lightning Cable
• Length: 2 m
• Connector: Lightning male, Plug (other end): USB male
• Sync and Charge
• Compatible with Apple Devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 2 m (CAA001bt2MBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENERIC The Chic Way 40 Pcs Hair Bobbles, Elastic Hair Bands, Black Hair Ties, 4mm
Brand: Generic Color: Black Features: Effortless Stretch & Secure Hold: Discover our Hair Ties that can effortlessly stretch to provide a...
prodImage
£13.18
£16.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Belkin CAA001BT2MBK lightning cable 2 m Black
CHARGE. SYNC. AND CONNECTCharge your Apple devices. sync music or photos to a laptop. and transfer data from any USB-A port with reliable MFi-certified charging cables that you can use at home. work. or on-the-go. Tested to withstand 8.000+ bends.* you'll connect with confidence without having to worry about breakage.MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORSAvailable in lengths of 3M/9.8FT. 2M/6.6FT. 1M/3.3FT. and 15CM/6IN. these Lightning to USB-A cables are great when you need a charge from an outlet all the way across the room. or just want to connect your device to the power bank in your bag or pocket. They come in black and white to match your environment. The 1M/3.3FT length also comes in midnight green.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
Belkin 2m Lightning Straight Male USB Type-A iPhone Charging Cable - Black B0855859K4
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices: iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12, 11, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro, more Tested to withstand 8,000+ bends*; MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices; protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin CAA001BT2MBK lightning cable 2 m Black 251338
CHARGE SYNC AND CONNECT Charge your Apple devices sync music or photos to a laptop and transfer data from any USB-A port with reliable MFi-certified charging cables that you can use at home work or on-the-go. Tested to withstand 8000+ bends* you'll connect with confidence without having to worry about breakage. MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORS Available in lengths of 3M/9.8FT 2M/6.6FT 1M/3.3FT and 15CM/6IN these Lightning to USB-A cables are great when you need a charge from an outlet all the way across the room or just want to connect your device to the power bank in your bag or pocket. They come in black and white to match your environment. The 1M/3.3FT length also comes in midnight green.
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Belkin BOOST CHARGE Lightning Cable
Length: 2 m
Connector: Lightning male, Plug (other end): USB male
Sync and Charge
Compatible with Apple Devices

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 2 m (CAA001bt2MBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
£13.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM3M
£13.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDP
£13.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM2M
£13.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sabrent 4-Port (HB-UM43)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DK-1617-250
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
£13.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin Lightning to USB-A Cable 2 m (CAA001bt2MBK)
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£13.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel