Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)

Price History
• Connects devices with USB 2.0 A plug and Lightning plug
• Cable length: 100 cm
• Withstands 10,000 bends
• Compatible with iPhone 14 or older, iPad with Lightning port, and AirPods
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Belkin CAA002BT1MWH lightning cable 1 m White
MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORSWith availability in lengths from 3M/9.8FT. 2M/6.6FT. 1M/3.3FT. and 15CM/6IN.* you can power up from an outlet on the other side of the room. or sync and charge your iPhone in your bag. Choose black or white to fit your environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
Belkin Braided Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPad, AirPods) MFi-Certified iPhone Charging Cable, Braided Lightning Cable, White, 1 m B08558JLYJ
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices: iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12, 11, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro, more Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends; MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices; protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin 1m USB-A to Lightning Braided Cable - White 8095660
Charge and sync your iPhone devices with the Belkin Braided Lightning to USB-A Cable. It's nylon braided for extra durability. And with MFi certification, it's guaranteed to work reliably with your Apple devices. 1m cable. Connection purpose: Charging and data transfer. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883788736.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
BELKIN Braided Lightning to USB-A Cable - 1 m, White, White 10206893
Charge and sync your iPhone devices with the Belkin Braided Lightning to USB-A Cable. It's nylon braided for extra durability. And with MFI certification, it's guaranteed to work reliably with your Apple devices.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Belkin CAA002BT1MWH lightning cable 1 m White 247075
DURABLE CHARGING CABLES YOU CAN COUNT ON Charge and sync your iPhone and iPad or transfer music photos and data from any USB-A port with an MFi-certified connection. Enhanced braided nylon provides long-lasting durability as well as a premium look and feel to complement your devices. Testing to 10000+ bends* assures longevity. MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORS With availability in lengths from 3M/9.8FT 2M/6.6FT 1M/3.3FT and 15CM/6IN* you can power up from an outlet on the other side of the room or sync and charge your iPhone in your bag. Choose black or white to fit your environment.
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA002BT1MWH lightning cable 1 m White
DURABLE CHARGING CABLES YOU CAN COUNT ON Charge and sync your iPhone and iPad, or transfer music, photos, and data from any USB-A port with an...
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connects devices with USB 2.0 A plug and Lightning plug
Cable length: 100 cm
Withstands 10,000 bends
Compatible with iPhone 14 or older, iPad with Lightning port, and AirPods

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com N6PATC10MBK
£14.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP HDMI to VGA Adapter (H4F02AA)
£14.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB315CC1M
£14.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
£14.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0030)
£14.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM1MB
£13.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB150WN1X1
£14.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
prodImage
£14.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel