Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G

Manufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
from £9.99to £21.7411 offersManufacturer: Ubiquiti Networks
• Power injector for AC 90-260 V, 12 Watts
• Passive PoE injector with 24 V, 12 W, Gigabit
• Designed for carrier installations
• Compatible with RocketTI, UAP-Pro, and MikroTik RB800
• Output power: 24 V DC (at) 0.5 A
• Input power: 90-260 V AC (at) 47-63 Hz
• Compact dimensions: 85 x 55 x 33 mm
• Network speed: Gigabit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Gigabit POE 24V 0.5A ( EU Plug )
Ubiquiti Gigabit POE 24V 0.5A ( EU Plug ), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti Gigabit POE 24V 0.5A
Ubiquiti Gigabit POE 24V 0.5A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W Gigabit B00XUG6Q5O
ubiquiti poe-24-12w-g 24v 12w gigabit poe injector the 24v, 0.5a model works with the airgateway to bridge airmax connections to wi-fi at customer locations. Connector type: HDMI International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£17.74
£22.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ubiquiti PoE-24-12W-G Power Over Ethernet PoE Injector
Key Features . Surge protectionClamping protectionMaximum surge dischargePeak pulse currentAC cable with earth ground Ubiquiti PoE-24-12W-G Power Over Ethernet PoE Injector is suitable for use with Ubiquiti Wireless Networking devices. This Ubiquiti PoE adapter is supplied with a power cord.Electrostatic discharge (ESD) is the leading cause for outdoor device failures. You can effectively protect against ESD damage using a grounded Ubiquiti PoE Adapter TOUGHCableTM and TOUGHCable Connectors..
prodImage
£18.97
£25.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Ubiquiti PoE-24-12W-G Power Over Ethernet PoE Injector
prodImage
£18.97
£25.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
UbiQuiti POE-48-24W-G C33B38POE2424W
UbiQuiti Networking Accessories
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G PoE Adapter – 24V 12W 2-Port RJ-45 Black
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G PoE Adapter – 24V 12W 2-Port RJ-45 Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Power Over Ethernet Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G Ubiquiti Power Over Ethernet Injector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti 24V 12W Gigabit Poe Injector POE-24-12W-G
Ubiquiti 24V 12W Gigabit Poe Injector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Other Ent. Switches & Hubs
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G PoE Injector 24V 12W Gbit, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Enterprise Router Components > Router Power Supplies
prodImage
£18.55
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G 24V 12W Gigabit Passive PoE Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G 24V 12W Gigabit Passive PoE Injector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£21.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power injector for AC 90-260 V, 12 Watts
Passive PoE injector with 24 V, 12 W, Gigabit
Designed for carrier installations
Compatible with RocketTI, UAP-Pro, and MikroTik RB800
Output power: 24 V DC (at) 0.5 A
Input power: 90-260 V AC (at) 47-63 Hz
Compact dimensions: 85 x 55 x 33 mm
Network speed: Gigabit

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link UH400
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2
£9.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link UE300
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI
£9.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lindy TosLink Cable 0.5 m (35210)
£10.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGA2
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMI2
£9.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G
zaida5964
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
wifistockukltd
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel