StarTech.com HDADMM3M

Price History
• High-Speed Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable
• Supports 4K and Full HD resolution
• Compatible with Micro HDMI devices such as phones, tablets, laptops, and cameras
• 3 meters long, black
• HDMI Connector (Type D/Micro) to HDMI Connector (Type A/Standard)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDADMM3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet. 4K 30Hz V HDADMM3M
Connect an HDMI® Micro-equipped smartphone or portable device up to 3m away from your HDMI-capable TV or displayThe HDADMM3M 3m (10ft) HDMI® Micro to HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to connect devices that feature an HDMI Micro port to an HDMI-enabled display/device. providing a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology.High Speed HDMI™This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz. or 4096x2160p at 24Hz). and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios. making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD). you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience.Constructed with 34 AWG copper wire. gold-plated connectors. and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid. this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear. high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability.The terms HDMI. HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface. HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator. Inc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M HDADMM3M
Connect an HDMI Micro-equipped smartphone or portable device upto 3m away from your HDMI-capable TV or display The HDADMM3M High Speed Cable with...
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz Video - Durable High Speed Micro HDMI Type-D to HDMI 1.4 Adapter Cable/Converter Cord - UHD HDMI Monitors/TVs/Displays - M/M (HDADMM3M) B00A6GC68C
Gold-plated HDMI connectors Supports the full HDMI high speed specification 3D and Ethernet ready for supported devices Model number: HDADMM3M
prodImage
£13.69
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 3m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz Video - Durable High Speed Micro HDMI Type-D to HDMI 1.4 Adapter Cable/Converter Cord - UHD HDMI Monitors/TVs/Displays - M/M (HDADMM3M)
Gold-plated HDMI connectors Supports the full HDMI high speed specification 3D and Ethernet ready for supported devices Model number: HDADMM3M
prodImage
£15.48
£19.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Startech 3M Micro Hdmi To Hdmi Cable With Ethernet 4K High Speed Micro Hdmi Type HDADMM3M
Startech 3M Micro Hdmi To Hdmi Cable With Ethernet 4K High Speed Micro Hdmi Type, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 10ft (3m) Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable w/ Ethernet 4K 30Hz Video Durable High Speed Micro HDMI Type-D to HDMI 1.4 Adapter Cable/Converter Cord UHD HDMI Monitors/TVs/Displays - M/M 3 m HDMI Type A (Standard) HDMI Type D (Micro) 3D Aud 43062
Connect an HDMI Micro-equipped smartphone or portable device up to 3m away from your HDMI-capable TV or display The HDADMM3M 3m (10ft) HDMI Micro to HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to connect devices that feature an HDMI Micro port to an HDMI-enabled display/device providing a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology. High Speed HDMI This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz or 4096x2160p at 24Hz) and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD) you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience. Constructed with 34 AWG copper wire gold-plated connectors and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability. The terms HDMI HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator Inc.
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-Speed Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable
Supports 4K and Full HD resolution
Compatible with Micro HDMI devices such as phones, tablets, laptops, and cameras
3 meters long, black
HDMI Connector (Type D/Micro) to HDMI Connector (Type A/Standard)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDADMM3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 6ASPAT3MAQ
£14.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM2M
£13.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sabrent 4-Port (HB-UM43)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR
£13.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
£13.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com CDP2MDP
£13.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
£13.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM3M
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel