StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter for Keyboard and Mouse (USBPS2PC)

Price History
• PS/2-USB Adapter
• Connection 1: 1 x USB A
• Connection 2: 2 x PS/2
• Weight: 46 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter for Keyboard and Mouse (USBPS2PC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech USB to PS/2 Keyboard or Mouse Adapter (USBPS2PC) B00028OP2Y
Separate PS/2 keyboard and mouse inputs Single USB host connection to computer Plug-and-Play compatible
prodImage
£13.19
£17.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and Mouse USBPS2PC
Convert a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to a single USB interfaceThis PS/2 USB Adapter converts a single USB port into two universal PS/2 ports. letting you connect any PS/2 peripheral (e.g. mouse. keyboard) to a computer through USB.Supporting plug and play installation. the PS/2 USB adapter offers a cost-effective way to bridge legacy PS/2 peripherals with a more modern. USB-capable computer.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: Free
Startech USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and Mouse USBPS2PC
. This PS/2 USB Adapter converts a single USB port into two universal PS/2 ports letting you connect any PS/2 peripheral (e.g. mouse keyboard) to a computer through USB.Supporting plug and play installation the PS/2 USB adapter offers a cost-effective way to bridge legacy PS/2 peripherals with a more modern USB-capable computer..
prodImage
£13.97
£20.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and Mouse
Convert a PS/2 keyboard and mouse to a single USB interface This PS/2 USB Adapter converts a single USB port into two universalPS/2 ports, letting...
prodImage
£14.21
Shipping: Free
Startech Usb To Ps/2 Adapter Keyboard And Mouse 1 X Type A Male Usb 2 X Mini-Din USBPS2PC
Startech Usb To Ps/2 Adapter Keyboard And Mouse 1 X Type A Male Usb 2 X Mini-Din, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard and Mouse 42040
Convert A Ps/2 Keyboard And Mouse To A Single Usb Interface This Ps/2 Usb Adapter Converts A Single Usb Port Into Two Universal Ps/2 Ports Letting You Connect Any Ps/2 Peripheral (E.G. Mouse Keyboard) To A Computer Through Usb. Supporting Plug And Play Installation The Ps/2 Usb Adapter Offers A Cost-Effective Way To Bridge Legacy Ps/2 Peripherals With A More Modern Usb-Capable Computer. The Startech.Com Advantage - No Drivers Or Software Makes Connecting Ps/2 Keyboard/Mouse Via Usb Truly Plug-And-Play - No External Power Requirements And A Compact Design Is Useful For Mobile Users - Backed By A Startech.Com 2-Year Warranty And Free Lifetime Technical Support
prodImage
£17.42
Shipping: Free
StarTech USBPS2PC USB To PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard And Mouse
StarTech USBPS2PC USB To PS/2 Adapter - Keyboard And Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Connection 1: 1 x USB A
Connection 2: 2 x PS/2
Weight
46 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter for Keyboard and Mouse (USBPS2PC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDADMM3M
£13.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£12.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
£13.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
£11.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM2M
£13.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sabrent 4-Port (HB-UM43)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
£13.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB to PS/2 Adapter for Keyboard and Mouse (USBPS2PC)
prodImage
£13.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£14.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel