StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR

Price History
• 3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 SFTP Cat6 Patch Cable
• Shielded (SFTP) Network Cable
• RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
• CAT 6, Molded, No Latch
• Length: 3m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 3m, Gray
This 3-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cablespecifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. Andthe cable is shielded...
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR 3 m Cat6 Patch Cable, Shielded (SFTP) Snagless Gigabit Network Patch Cable - Grey Cat 6 Ethernet Patch Lead B013HT6GJY
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections free of noise and EMI/RFI interference Cat6 cable/3 m Cat6 patch cable/Gray Cat 6 patch lead/grey ethernet cable/shielded (SFTP) snagless gigabit network patch cable Protect your data against noise and EMI/RFI interference Prevent cable damage with moulded RJ45 connectors with strain relief Create secured connections with snagless clips that protect the connectors during installation
prodImage
£13.59
£18.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 3m. Gray N6SPAT3MGR
Deliver high-performance Gigabit network connections. free of noise and EMI/RFI interferenceThis Shielded Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. And the cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and system noise to provide the perfect solution for fast and safe network connections.Reliable Cat 6 Gigabit connectionsConstructed with 100% copper and foil-shielded twisted-pair wiring. this cable delivers high-quality performance. It’s designed to keep the data signals traveling through your network free from interference. so it's perfect in environments that are prone to large amounts of EMI.The 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum conductivity and eliminate signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion.Secured network connectionsFor easier cable runs. the snagless connectors protect the RJ45 clips during installation. making them less prone to snagging or breaking. This ensures a sturdy connection by preventing the cable from becoming loose from the plug.Plus. the moulded boots offer strain relief that stops the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles. which reduces the risk of damage to the cable that could decrease network performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Cat6 Patch Cable - Shielded (SFTP) - 3m Gray 124502
This 3-meter Cat6 cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections. And the cable is shielded to protect your network against electromagnetic interference (EMI/RFI) and system noise to provide the perfect solution for fast and safe network connections. Reliable Cat 6 Gigabit connections Constructed with 100% copper and foil shielded twisted-pair wiring this cable was built for quality performance. The cable is designed to protect the data traveling through your network and is perfect in environments with a large amount of EMI. The results are faster speeds and improved data transmission. The 50-micron gold connectors deliver optimum conductivity and eliminate signal loss due to oxidation or corrosion. Secured network connections For easier cable runs the snagless connectors protect the RJ45 clips during installation making them less prone to snagging or breaking. This ensures a sturdy connection by preventing the cable from becoming loose from the plug. Plus the moulded boots offer strain relief that stops the RJ45 connector termination points from bending at sharp angles which reduces the risk of damage to the cable that could decrease network performance. The N6SPAT3MGR is backed by StarTech.coms lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3m Gray Gigabit Snagless RJ45 SFTP Cat6 Patch Cable
Shielded (SFTP) Network Cable
RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M)
CAT 6, Molded, No Latch
Length: 3m

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com N6PATC7MGR
£11.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPL2M
£11.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com GCMDP2DPMF
£11.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M
£11.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC1
£11.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
£12.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel