StarTech.com HDACMM50CM

Price History
• High-Speed Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable
• 50 cm Length, 30 AWG Conductors
• Supports 4K, Full HD, 3D Video
• Durable PVC Jacket
• Connects Mini HDMI Devices to HDMI TV/Monitor/Projector
• Black, HDMI Plug to Mini HDMI Plug
• With HDMI Ethernet Channel (HEC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startech 50Cm Mini Hdmi To Hdmi Cable With Ethernet 4K 30Hz High Speed Mini Hdmi HDACMM50CM
Startech 50Cm Mini Hdmi To Hdmi Cable With Ethernet 4K 30Hz High Speed Mini Hdmi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 50cm Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz High HDACMM50CM
Connect an HDMI® Mini-equipped camera. Smartphone or portable device to your HDMI-capable TV or displayThis High Speed HDMI™ Mini to HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to connect devices that feature an HDMI Mini port to an HDMI-enabled display/device. providing a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology.High Speed HDMI™This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz. or 4096x2160p at 24Hz). and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios. making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD). you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience.Constructed with 30 AWG copper wire. gold-plated connectors. and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid. this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear. high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability.The terms HDMI. HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface. HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator. Inc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 50cm Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz High Speed Mini HDMI to HDMI Adapter Cable - Mini HDMI Type-C Device to HDMI Monitor/Display - Durable Video Converter Cord 39890
Connect an HDMI Mini-equipped camera Smartphone or portable device to your HDMI-capable TV or display This High Speed HDMI Mini to HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to connect devices that feature an HDMI Mini port to an HDMI-enabled display/device providing a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology. High Speed HDMI This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz or 4096x2160p at 24Hz) and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD) you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience. Constructed with 30 AWG copper wire gold-plated connectors and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability. The terms HDMI HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator Inc.
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-Speed Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable
50 cm Length, 30 AWG Conductors
Supports 4K, Full HD, 3D Video
Durable PVC Jacket
Connects Mini HDMI Devices to HDMI TV/Monitor/Projector
Black, HDMI Plug to Mini HDMI Plug
With HDMI Ethernet Channel (HEC)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60
£25.57
StarTech.com CDP2HD4K60Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter (MD825ZM/A)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC7MBK
£11.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-70156
£12.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM2M
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sabrent 4-Port (HB-UM43)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM2M
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2
£12.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel