StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
from £11.99to £20.595 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Adapter cable
• DVI-D plug to DVI-D plug
• Supports resolutions up to 2560 x 1600
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Connections: DVI-D
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 3m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monitor Cable - 25 pin DVI-D Cable M/M Black 3 Meter - 2560x1600 (DVIDDMM3M) KF-J4H2-D76Z
Durable Connections: The DVI to DVI cable features molded connectors with strain relief; they help to maintain a durable connection and prevent damage, for long term, error-free DVI video performance High-Quality Video: The DVI dual link cable supports a maximum resolution of 2560 x 1600 and high-speed digital transmission rates of up to 9.9 Gbps EMI Protection: The DVI-D video cable features aluminum-mylar foil with braided shielding and ferrite cores that help eliminate electromagnetic interference Reliability Guaranteed: This DVI monitor cable is compliant with DVI DDWG standards and is backed by a competitive lifetime warranty With over 3000 products supporting 200+ technologies and connectors globally, StarTech.com makes hard-to-find easy
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 3m DVI-D Dual Link Cable – M/M DVIDDMM3M
The DVIDDMM3M 3m DVI-D Dual Link cable features 2 male DVI (25-pin) connectors and provides a reliable. purely digital connection between your desktop or laptop computer and a DVI-D monitor or projector.The 3m DVI-D digital monitor cable supports resolutions of up to 2560x1600 and transmission rates of up to 9.9 Gbits/sec and is fully compliant with DVI DDWG standards.Designed and constructed for maximum durability. this high quality digital video cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Molded connectors with strain relief maintain a durable connection. helping to prevent damage to the connectors. for long term. error-free DVI to DVI video performance- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monitor DVIDDMM3M
StarTech.com 3m DVI-D Dual Link Cable - Male to Male DVI-D Digital Video Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
Startech 3M Dvi-D Dual Link DVIDDMM3M
Startech 3M Dvi-D Dual Link, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
DVIDDMM3M Startech DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable - M/M (3m)
DVIDDMM3M Startech DVI-D Dual Link Digital Video Monitor Cable - M/M (3m), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
DVI-D plug to DVI-D plug
Supports resolutions up to 2560 x 1600
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
DVI-D

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB3AU50CMRS
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama USB hub (00200121)
£10.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
£12.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA2
£12.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com GCMDP2DPMF
£12.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAW
£11.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CV0036A
£12.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel