StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
from £6.38to £11.994 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Network cable
• With PoE support
• Cable Length: 7 m
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 7m Purple Cat5e Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors - Long Ethernet Cable - 7 m Cat 5e UTP Cable (45PAT7MPL) B06Y2FTLF6
Make Gigabit Ethernet connections with PoE support using this Cat 5e cable Cat5e Ethernet cord with RJ45 connector-clip protectors, eliminate cable snags during installation Cat5e network cable designed for use with fast ethernet networks Cat5e RJ45 cable comes with a lifetime warranty/24 AWG Cat5e cable/100 percent copper Cat5e Ethernet cable/category 5e cable with 50-micron gold connectors/350 MHz Cat 5e patch cord Cat5e RJ45 Patch cable/7m Cat5e Patch cable/Purple Cat 5e cable/Cat5e data cable/7 m Ethernet cable Cat5e/UTP Patch cable/category 5e Patch cable
prodImage
£6.38
£10.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable with Snagless RJ45 Connectors 45PAT7MPL
Cat 5e CablesOur wide selection of Cat 5e patch cables makes it easy to find the lengths and colors that you need to complete your network connections.Our Ethernet cables are:- Durable. All of our patch cables are constructed to the highest industry standards. to ensure high-quality installs.- Dependable. You can rely on our Cat 5e cables to deliver the stability and speed that you need for reliable network performance.- Backed by a lifetime warranty. All of our network cables are guaranteed to last as long as you need them.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.37
Shipping: Free
Startech 7M Purple Cat5E Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors Long Ethernet 45PAT7MPL
Startech 7M Purple Cat5E Patch Cable With Snagless Rj45 Connectors Long Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
Purple 7m StarTech Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Cable 45PAT7MPL
Purple 7m StarTech Cat.5e UTP Patch Network Cable 45PAT7MPL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With PoE support
Cable Length
7 m
Connections
Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EE-UC10JU
£6.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£5.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
prodImage
£6.38
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.37
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel