StarTech.com MDP2VGAW

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com MDP2VGAW
from £11.68to £30.296 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Adapter cable
• Plug: Mini DisplayPort
• Socket: VGA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2VGAW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - White - 1080p - Thunderbolt to VGA Monitor Adapter - Mini DP to VGA Converter (MDP2VGAW) V931874
Connect a VGA display to an mDP Mac or PC Maximum portability with a small footprint and lightweight design Crystal clear picture quality with support for high-definition video resolutions up to 1920x1200 or 1080p Compatible with Thunderbolt 1 and Thunderbolt 2 ports Works with any of the Microsoft Surface Pro devices equipped with mDP & Surface docking stations / Works with VGA monitors projectors & TVs / Mini Display to VGA converter / VGA to Mini DisplayPort adapter / Thunderbolt to VGA adapter / mDP to VGA / Mini Display Port to VGA / Mini DP to VGA / Apple VGA adapter / Apple adapter / Apple Mini DisplayPort to VGA adapter / VGA to Thunderbolt Mac adapter / Mac VGA adapter / Apple dongle monitor adapter / Mini Display Port to VGA adapter
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adaptor Converter - White MDP2VGAW
STARTECH - Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adaptor Converter - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.80 / Unit
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Adapter - White - 1080p - Thunderbolt to VGA Monitor Adapter - Mini DP to VGA Converter (MDP2VGAW) MDP2VGAW>>StarTech.com
Connect a VGA display to an mDP Mac or PC Maximum portability with a small footprint and lightweight design Crystal clear picture quality with support for high-definition video resolutions up to 1920x1200 or 1080p Compatible with Thunderbolt 1 and Thunderbolt 2 ports Works with any of the Microsoft Surface Pro devices equipped with mDP & Surface docking stations / Works with VGA monitors projectors & TVs / Mini Display to VGA converter / VGA to Mini DisplayPort adapter / Thunderbolt to VGA adapter / mDP to VGA / Mini Display Port to VGA / Mini DP to VGA / Apple VGA adapter / Apple adapter / Apple Mini DisplayPort to VGA adapter / VGA to Thunderbolt Mac adapter / Mac VGA adapter / Apple dongle monitor adapter / Mini Display Port to VGA adapter
prodImage
£12.01
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter - White - MDP2VGAW
StarTech.com Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adapter Converter - White - MDP2VGAW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
MDP2VGAW Startech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adaptor Converter - White
MDP2VGAW Startech Mini DisplayPort to VGA Video Adaptor Converter - White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
MDP2VGAW Startech Adapter Mini Displayport-Vga Fem White
MDP2VGAW Startech Adapter Mini Displayport-Vga Fem White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Plug: Mini DisplayPort
Socket: VGA

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com MDP2VGAW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com HDDVIMM2M
£11.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM2M
£11.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USB31CB1M
£13.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple USB-C to Lightning Cable 2 m
£11.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMRS
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-9006-N
£11.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAW
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£11.68
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£11.80
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.80 / Unit
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£12.01
Shipping: Free
brandbonanza
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel