StarTech.com HDADMM2M

Price History
• 2 m long High Speed HDMI cable with Ethernet
• Connects HDMI Micro devices to HDMI-enabled TVs or displays
• Supports 4K, Full HD, and 3D video
• Bandwidth of 10.2 Gbit/s
• 8 audio channels for surround sound
• Connector: HDMI male to HDMI Micro male
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDADMM2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz Video - Durable High Speed Micro HDMI Type-D to HDMI 1.4 Adapter Cable/Converter Cord - UHD HDMI Monitors/TVs/Displays - M/M (HDADMM2M) B0081ZBD7U
Connect Your Mobile Device to a TV: The HDMI to micro HDMI cable lets you connect your micro HDMI device to your HDMI TV or display, it’s ideal for viewing your videos and photos on larger screens Durable Connections: The micro HDMI cable features moulded connectors with strain relief, they help to maintain a durable connection and prevent damage for long-term, error-free video performance Gold-Plated Connectors: The micro HDMI to HDMI cable features gold-plated connectors that help prevent corrosion and ensure a high-quality video connection Reliability Guaranteed: StarTech.com offers a competitive lifetime warranty on this micro HDMI adapter cable with over 3000 products globally, StarTech.com makes hard-to-find easy
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 2m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz Video HDADMM2M
Connect an HDMI® Micro-equipped Smartphone or Portable Device to your HDMI-capable TV or DisplayThis High Speed HDMI™ Micro to HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to connect devices that feature an HDMI Micro port to an HDMI-enabled display/device. providing a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology.High Speed HDMI™This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz. or 4096x2160p at 24Hz). and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios. making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD). you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience.Constructed with 34 AWG copper wire. gold-plated connectors. and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid. this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear. high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability.The terms HDMI. HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface. HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator. Inc.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.16
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m High Speed HDMI Cable with Ethernet - HDMI to HDMI Micro - M/M
The HDADMM2M 2-meter High Speed HDMI to HDMI Micro cable enablesyou to connect devices with an HDMI Micro port to a display/devicewith a standard...
prodImage
£12.31
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz Video - Durable HDADMM2M
StarTech.com 2m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz Video - Durable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m Micro HDMI to HDMI Cable with Ethernet - 4K 30Hz Video - Durable High Speed Micro HDMI Type-D to HDMI 1.4 Adapter Cable/Converter Cord - UHD HDMI Monitors/TVs/Displays - M/M 43022
Connect an HDMI Micro-equipped Smartphone or Portable Device to your HDMI-capable TV or Display This High Speed HDMI Micro to HDMI Cable with Ethernet is designed to connect devices that feature an HDMI Micro port to an HDMI-enabled display/device providing a cost-saving solution for connecting cutting-edge and next-generation HDMI-enabled devices to existing HDMI technology. High Speed HDMI This HDMI 1.4b cable supports Ultra HD 4K resolutions (3840x2160p at 30Hz or 4096x2160p at 24Hz) and a bandwidth of 10.2 Gbps for seamless video and audio transmission. It also supports wide aspect ratios making it perfect for both home entertainment systems and professional presentations. With support for 3D video and 8-channel audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby Digital Plus/Dolby TrueHD) you can enjoy a fully immersive viewing and listening experience. Constructed with 34 AWG copper wire gold-plated connectors and superior EMI shielding using Al-Mylar foil and a copper braid this cable minimizes signal loss and interference. This ensures clear high-quality audio and video transmission with exceptional reliability. The terms HDMI HDMI High-Definition Multimedia Interface HDMI trade dress and the HDMI Logos are trademarks or registered trademarks of HDMI Licensing Administrator Inc.
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2 m long High Speed HDMI cable with Ethernet
Connects HDMI Micro devices to HDMI-enabled TVs or displays
Supports 4K, Full HD, and 3D video
Bandwidth of 10.2 Gbit/s
8 audio channels for surround sound
Connector: HDMI male to HDMI Micro male

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDADMM2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM2M
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC7MBK
£11.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£11.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2
£12.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Lightning to VGA Adapter (MD825ZM/A)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM2M
£13.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDACMM50CM
£11.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM2M
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.31
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel