i-Tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter (C31USBCACBL)

Price History
• USB-C to USB-C cable with integrated USB 3.0 adapter
• Cable length: 1 m
• Connector 1: USB C
• Connector 2: USB C
• USB version: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
• Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter (C31USBCACBL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
i-tec USB-C Cable to USB-C with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter C31USBCACBL
Versatile and professional USB-C to USB-C connecting cable with an integrated adapter for easy connection to devices equipped with the USB 3.0 port.When connecting USB-C to USB-C. this cable supports:- laptop / tablet charging up to 100 W- video transmission up to 4K / 60 Hz- data transfer up to 10 Gbps (USB-C 3.1 Gen.2)If the cable is connected to a device with a USB 3.0 port. it will allow a connection with data rates of up to 5 Gbps.The cable heads are made of aluminium and the cable itself is made of a special knitted material; this design ensures high flexibility. durability and long cable life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
I-Tec Usb-C Cable To Usb-C With Integrated Usb 3.0 Adapter C31USBCACBL
i-tec USB-C Cable to USB-C with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter Weight & dimensions Package type: Box Weight: 73 g Package weight: 93 g Package...
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter, 1m C31USBCACBL
i-tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter, 1m C31USBCACBL
i-tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter, 1m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: Free
i-tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter, 1m W825A00L0131
USB-C 3.1 cable for connecting USB-C and USB 3.0 devices (such as laptops, tablets, docking stations or smartphones) When connecting USB-C to USB-C, the cable supports: power delivery up to 100 W, video transmission up to 4K / 60 Hz, data transfer up to 10 Gbps (USB-C 3.1 Gen.2) When connecting USB-C to USB 3.0, the cable supports: data transfer up to 5 Gbps The cable heads are made of aluminium and the cable itself is made of a special knitted material; this design ensures high flexibility, durability and long cable life. Cable length: 100 cm, product dimensions: 20x14x1000 mm, 73 g
prodImage
£17.16
£21.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
i-tec USB-C Cable to USB-C with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter 198210
Versatile and professional USB-C to USB-C connecting cable with an integrated adapter for easy connection to devices equipped with the USB 3.0 port. When connecting USB-C to USB-C this cable supports: - laptop / tablet charging up to 100 W - video transmission up to 4K / 60 Hz - data transfer up to 10 Gbps (USB-C 3.1 Gen.2) If the cable is connected to a device with a USB 3.0 port it will allow a connection with data rates of up to 5 Gbps. The cable heads are made of aluminium and the cable itself is made of a special knitted material; this design ensures high flexibility durability and long cable life. - USB-C 3.1 cable for connecting USB-C and USB 3.0 devices (such as laptops tablets docking stations or smartphones) - When connecting USB-C to USB-C the cable supports: - power delivery up to 100 W - video transmission up to 4K / 60 Hz - data transfer up to 10 Gbps (USB-C 3.1 Gen.2) - When connecting USB-C to USB 3.0 the cable supports: - data transfer up to 5 Gbps - Cable length: 100 cm - Product dimensions: 20 x 14 x 1000 mm - Product weight: 73 g - Package dimensions: 180 x 250 x 14 mm - Package weight: 93 g
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C to USB-C cable with integrated USB 3.0 adapter
Cable length: 1 m
Connector 1: USB C
Connector 2: USB C
USB version: USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Maximum data transfer rate: 10000 Mbit/s

Price History

1M 3M
i-Tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter (C31USBCACBL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
£13.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin Mobile Hi-Speed USB 2.0 7-Port Hub
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDADMM3M
£13.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sabrent 4-Port (HB-UM43)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 50FIBLCLC2
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
£13.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
i-Tec USB-C to USB-C Cable with Integrated USB 3.0 Adapter (C31USBCACBL)
prodImage
£13.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.91
Shipping: Free
beecomputerslimited
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel