Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)

Manufacturer: Belkin
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
from £12.993 offersManufacturer: BelkinPrice History
• Belkin BOOST CHARGE Lightning/USB-A Cable
• Withstands 10,000 bends
• Reinforced braided nylon sheath
• Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and AirPods
• Length: 15 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£16.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Belkin Braided Lightning Cable (Boost Charge Lightning to USB Cable for iPhone, iPad, AirPods) MFi-Certified iPhone Braided Lightning Charging Cable (0.15 m, Black) B084MZR8F6
The Belkin Difference: Pioneer in technology and innovation for over 35 years Braided USB-A to Lightning cable Charge and sync your iPhone, iPad, and AirPods Made for Apple Lightning devices: iPhone 14/14 Plus, 14 Pro/Pro Max, 13/13 mini, 13 Pro/Pro Max, 12, 11, iPad, iPad Air, AirPods, AirPods Pro, more Braided nylon exterior tested to withstand 10,000+ bends; MFi-Certified by Apple for guaranteed safe, reliable operation with iOS devices; protected by 2-Year Warranty
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin Fast Charging & Sync Cable 0.15M Black For All IOS Devices (CAA002bt0MBK)
Belkin Fast Charging & Sync Cable 0.15M Black For All IOS Devices (CAA002bt0MBK), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAA002BT0MBK lightning cable 0.15 m Black
DURABLE CHARGING CABLES YOU CAN COUNT ON Charge and sync your iPhone and iPad. or transfer music. photos. and data from any USB-A port with an MFi-certified connection. Enhanced braided nylon provides long-lasting durability as well as a premium look and feel to complement your devices. Testing to 10000+ bends* assures longevity. MULTIPLE LENGTHS AND COLORS With availability in lengths from 3M/9.8FT. 2M/6.6FT. 1M/3.3FT. and 15CM/6IN.* you can power up from an outlet on the other side of the room. or sync and charge your iPhone in your bag. Choose black or white to fit your environment.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Belkin BOOST CHARGE Lightning/USB-A Cable
Withstands 10,000 bends
Reinforced braided nylon sheath
Compatible with iPhone, iPad, and AirPods
Length: 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus AK-300139-010-S
£12.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A cable 1 m (CAA002bt1MWH)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMIADAP
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DVISPL1DD
£13.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2VGA2
£12.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com DMSVGAVGA1
£12.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Belkin USB-C/USB-A Cable 15 cm (CAA002bt0MBK)
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
walimax
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel