Digitus Power connection cable AK-440100-018-S
- Power cord
- Plug type: CEE 7/7
- Suitable for computers, tablets, and networks
- Cable Length: 1.8 m
Price History
1M 3M
Digitus Power connection cable AK-440100-018-S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Digitus AK-340303-010-S
£22.52

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ASSMANN Electronic AK-440100-018-S power cable Black 1.8 m CEE7/7 C13 coupler
Mains Connection Cable

£13.04
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves `DIGITUS Netzkabel, 1,8m, schwarz` ACC NEW AK440100018S
`DIGITUS Netzkabel, 1,8m, schwarz` ACC NEW, Everything Else > Other

£13.73
Shipping: Free
Digitus Mains cable AK-440100-018-S
European country approvalsThis power cable is used to connect a PC or monitor to the household power supply (socket).
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£14.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Plug type: CEE 7/7 |
| Suitable for computers, tablets, and networks |
| 1.8 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Digitus Power connection cable AK-440100-018-S
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products