Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36482)

Price History
• DisplayPort cable
• Specification: DisplayPort 1.4
• Connector: 2 x DisplayPort
• Gold-plated contacts
• Length: 2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36482)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lindy 2m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable. Anthra Line 36482
From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy. Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations.Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 28AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability.UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4:2:2 8bit. including 4K 4096x2160@144Hz 4:2:2 10bit and HDCP are supported. DisplayPort 1.4 technology and DisplayPort compliance certification ensures compatibility with all DisplayPort enabled devices.Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are available in lengths from 0.5m to 5m.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: Free
Lindy 2m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line B07DFMLKTV
Professional choice DisplayPort 1.4 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations Supports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4: 2: 2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@160Hz 4: 4: 4 8bit Robust ABS housing 24K gold plated connectors and contacts Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 27AWG conductors DisplayPort 1.4, 32.4Gbps;
prodImage
£15.08
£19.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lindy 2m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Anthra Line 36482
Lindy 2m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Anthra Line, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
Lindy 2m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Anthra Line 116685
From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations. Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 27AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability. UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@ 60Hz 4:2:2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@160Hz 4:4:4 8bit and HDCP are supported. DisplayPort 1.4 technology and DisplayPort compliance certification ensures compatibility with all DisplayPort enabled devices. Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are available in lengths from 0.5m to 5m. DE: Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are available in lengths: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m and 5m • Professional choice DisplayPort 1.4 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations • Supports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@ 60Hz 4:2:2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@160Hz 4:4:4 8bit • Robust ABS housing 24K gold plated connectors and contacts • Triple shielded cable corrosion resistant tinned copper 27AWG conductors • DisplayPort 1.4 32.4Gbps; 10 year warranty Features Length 2 m
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Lindy 36482 2m DisplayPort DisplayPort Black DisplayPort cable
From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy,Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for highperformance...
prodImage
£20.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Specification: DisplayPort 1.4
Connector: 2 x DisplayPort
Gold-plated contacts
Length: 2 m

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36482)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB2CB1M
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W
£13.98
Compare Prices
23 offers
EQUIP USB 2.0 extension cable 10 m
£13.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MGR
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT10L
£13.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI3
£13.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDW
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36482)
prodImage
£13.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.08
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel