StarTech.com USB2CUB1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
from £12.50to £23.896 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Connection: 24-pin USB-C male
• Connector: 5-pin Micro-USB Type B male
• Product Certifications: USB / USB 2.0
• Designed for: P/N: HB30A3A1CFB, HB30A3A1CSFS
• Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 480 Mbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB-C to Micro-B Cable - M/M - 1m (3ft) - USB 2.0 USB2CUB1M
Need to connect your Micro-USB 2.0 device to a newer USB Type-C™ laptop or desktop computer? This 1m USB Type-C to Micro-B cable is the perfect solution. It's also compatible with Thunderbolt™ 3 ports.Charge and sync your older Micro-USB mobile devices. such as your tablet or phone. with newer computers at data transfer rates of up to 480 Mbps.The cable can also be used to backup data to an external Micro-USB 2.0 hard drive from your USB-C™ or Thunderbolt™ 3 computer.The USB2CUB1M from StarTech.com is backed by a lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
StarTech 1m 3ft USB-C to Micro-B Cable M/M USB 2.0 USB Type-C to Micro-USB Cable USB2CUB1M
StarTech 1m 3ft USB-C to Micro-B Cable M/M USB 2.0 USB Type-C to Micro-USB Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M 1M Usb 2.0 Usb-C To Micro-B Cable B00YEDP4CS
Charge & sync USB 2.0 Micro-B devices from a USB-C host 3ft USB 2.0 USB C to Micro-B Cable / 1m USB Type C to Micro-B Cable / USB Type-C to Micro USB Cable M/M Back up data to an external hard drive Simple connections through a reversible USB Type-C connector which plugs into your device with either side facing up Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
prodImage
£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Startech Usb C To Micro Usb Cable 3 Ft / 1M Usb 2.0 Cable Micro Usb Cord Micro B USB2CUB1M
Startech Usb C To Micro Usb Cable 3 Ft / 1M Usb 2.0 Cable Micro Usb Cord Micro B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech USB-C Plug to Micro USB Plug USB 2.0 Charging Lead, 1m Black - USB2CUB1M
USB-C Plug to Micro USB Plug USB 2.0 Charging Lead, 1m Black - USB2CUB1M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech USB2CUB1M 1m USB-C To Micro-B Cable - M/M USB 2.0
StarTech USB2CUB1M 1m USB-C To Micro-B Cable - M/M USB 2.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£23.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connection: 24-pin USB-C male
Connector: 5-pin Micro-USB Type B male
Product Certifications: USB / USB 2.0
Designed for: P/N: HB30A3A1CFB, HB30A3A1CSFS
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 480 Mbit/s

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend TS-HUB2K
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151467)
£12.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
£12.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMIADAP
£12.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DK-1617-250
£12.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3AUB3MS
£12.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-300139-010-S
£12.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£12.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel