StarTech.com HDADFM5IN

Price History
• Adapter cable from HDMI to Micro HDMI
• Supports 4K and Full HD resolution
• Durable PVC jacket for high strength
• Connects Micro HDMI devices to HDMI TVs or monitors
• Compatible with various brands such as Samsung, Sony, Apple, Dell, and LG
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 5in High Speed HDMI Adapter Cable - HDMI to HDMI Micro - F/M - 5 inch Micro HDMI Adapter - HDMI Female to Micro HDMI Male (HDADFM5IN) , Black
Connect an HDMI Micro-equipped smartphone or portable device to your HDMI capable TV or Display 5 Inch micro HDMI to HDMI adapter, micro HDMI male to female, 5 Inch micro HDMI adapter, Hdmi gender changer, HDMI female to micro HDMI male, 5 Inch high speed HDMI adapter cable HDMI to HDMI micro F/M Convert a standard HDMI cable into an HDMI micro cable to view pictures and videos The compact design of this adapter stores nicely in any laptop bag or other type of carrying case Lifetime warranty Offers an easy solution for converting a Standard HDMI cable into an HDMI Micro cable and view your pictures and videos, or charge your BlackBerry SmartPhone or PlayBook virtually anywhere you go The compact design of this adapter stores nicely in any laptop bag or other type of carrying case Backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty HDMI Micro connector allows connection of portable HDMI devices to HDMI displays or TVs High quality design and construction for optimimum performance and portability
prodImage
£10.96
£15.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 5in High Speed HDMI Adapter Cable - HDMI to HDMI Micro - F/M - 5 inch Micro HDMI Adapter - HDMI Female to Micro HDMI Male (HDADFM5IN) , Black
Connect an HDMI Micro-equipped smartphone or portable device to your HDMI capable TV or Display 5 Inch micro HDMI to HDMI adapter, micro HDMI male to female, 5 Inch micro HDMI adapter, Hdmi gender changer, HDMI female to micro HDMI male, 5 Inch high speed HDMI adapter cable HDMI to HDMI micro F/M Convert a standard HDMI cable into an HDMI micro cable to view pictures and videos The compact design of this adapter stores nicely in any laptop bag or other type of carrying case Lifetime warranty Offers an easy solution for converting a Standard HDMI cable into an HDMI Micro cable and view your pictures and videos, or charge your BlackBerry SmartPhone or PlayBook virtually anywhere you go The compact design of this adapter stores nicely in any laptop bag or other type of carrying case Backed by StarTech.com's lifetime warranty HDMI Micro connector allows connection of portable HDMI devices to HDMI displays or TVs High quality design and construction for optimimum performance and portability
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 5in High Speed HDMI Adapter Cable - HDMI to HDMI Micro - F/M
The HDADFM5IN 5-inch HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable adapter enablesyou to use a standard HDMI male-to-male cable to connect yourportable devices...
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter - 4K 30Hz Video - Durable High HDADFM5IN
Connect an HDMI® Micro-equipped Smartphone or Portable Device to your HDMI-capable TV or DisplayThe HDADFM5IN 5-inch HDMI® to HDMI Micro Cable adapter enables you to use a standard HDMI male-to-male cable to connect your portable devices (BlackBerry® PlayBook™. Smartphones. etc.) to most video displays.With a Standard HDMI female connector (type A) on one end and an HDMI Micro (type D) male connector on the other. you can easily make this conversion and connect to computer monitors. HDTV or HDMI projectors virtually everywhere you go.The HDMI/HDMI Micro cable features high quality. gold-tipped connectors that ensure peak connectivity. and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
HDADFM5IN Startech 5" High Speed Digital A/V Cable Adaptor Cable with Ethernet t
HDADFM5IN Startech 5" High Speed Digital A/V Cable Adaptor Cable with Ethernet t, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter - 4K 30Hz Video - Durable High Speed Micro HDMI Type-D to HDMI 1.4 Converter/Cable Adapter Dongle - Ultra HD HDMI Monitors TVs & Displays - M/F 0.127 m HDMI Type A (Standard) HDMI Type D (Micro) 3D Audio 42965
The HDADFM5IN 5-inch HDMI to HDMI Micro Cable adapter enables you to use a standard HDMI male-to-male cable to connect your portable devices (BlackBerry PlayBook Smartphones etc.) to most video displays. With a Standard HDMI female connector (type A) on one end and an HDMI Micro (type D) male connector on the other you can easily make this conversion and connect to computer monitors HDTV or HDMI projectors virtually everywhere you go. The HDMI/HDMI Micro cable features high quality gold-tipped connectors that ensure peak connectivity and is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - Offers an easy solution for converting a Standard HDMI cable into an HDMI Micro cable and view your pictures and videos - The compact design of this adapter stores nicely in any laptop bag or other type of carrying case - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
prodImage
£19.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter cable from HDMI to Micro HDMI
Supports 4K and Full HD resolution
Durable PVC jacket for high strength
Connects Micro HDMI devices to HDMI TVs or monitors
Compatible with various brands such as Samsung, Sony, Apple, Dell, and LG

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UE300
£10.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link UE300C
£8.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151467)
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter (FH973AA)
£11.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£11.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMI
£10.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus AK-340303-020-S
£10.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£10.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel