TP-Link UE300

Price History
• External Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
• USB 3.0 Port for High Speed
• Backward Compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1
• RJ45 Network Cable Port
• Plug & Play for Windows, Drivers for Mac OS X
• Gigabit Speed up to 1Gbit/s
• Compatible with Windows, Mac OSX, Linux
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link UE300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-LINK UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Universal Adapter 10148411
Top features: - USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet ports - Compact design makes it easy to transport USB 3.0 and Gigabit Ethernet portsThe UE300 allows you to enjoy a high speed data transfer rate. Including both a USB 3.0 port and a Gigabit Ethernet port, you can quickly access the internet using the USB 3.0 port on your MacBook or Ultrabook.Compact design makes it easy to transportYou can easily transport the UE300 with you wherever you go as it features a compact design with a retractable cable. With a plug and play design, you can enjoy a stable and rapid internet connection.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£10.99
£16.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TP-Link UE300 network card Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s
Compact and Portable DesignA foldable cord design enables a more convenient way for storage or travelling.Plug & Play without installing driverUE300 supports Plug and Play feature for devices running Windows (Windows XP/Vista/7/8/8.1/10). *Mac OS X (10.9/10.10) and Linux OS.Fast and Stable Data TransferEquipped with a USB 3.0 port and Gigabit Ethernet port. UE300 provides a high speed data transfer rate up to 1000 Mbps.Expand the ConnectivityUE300 adds Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to those devices without Ethernet LAN port. such as Ultrabook or MacBook Air. through a USB 3.0 port. also being compatible with USB 2.0 and USB1.1 standard.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.56
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK (UE300) USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet LAN Adapter For Windows & MAC
TP-LINK (UE300) USB 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet LAN Adapter For Windows & MAC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Network Cards
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.57 / Unit
TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
. The USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE300 adds Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to your Ultrabook MacBook Air or desktop through a USB 3.0 port. Backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 standards transferring files at ultrafast speed over an Ethernet port. Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate Plug and Play in Windows (XP/Vista/7/8/8.1) Mac OS X (10.9/10.10) Linux OS. Note Driver required for Mac OS X (10.5-10.8) Foldable and Portable design ideally suits your Ultrabook
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
. The USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE300 adds Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to your Ultrabook MacBook Air or desktop through a USB 3.0 port. Backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 standards transferring files at ultrafast speed over an Ethernet port. Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate Plug and Play in Windows (XP/Vista/7/8/8.1) Mac OS X (10.9/10.10) Linux OS. Note Driver required for Mac OS X (10.5-10.8) Foldable and Portable design ideally suits your Ultrabook
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
TP-Link UE300 network card Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s 33803
Usb 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Ue300 Fastest Usb 3.0 And Gigabit Solution Ensure High Speed Transfer Rate Plug And Play In Windows (Xp/Vista/7/8/8.1) Mac Os X (10.9/10.10) Linux Os. Note: Driver Required For Mac Os X (10.5-10.8) Foldable And Portable Design Ideally Suits Your Ultrabook       What This Product Does The Usb 3.0 To Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Ue300 Adds Gigabit Ethernet Network Connectivity To Your UltrabookMacbook Air Or Desktop Through A Usb 3.0 Port. Backward Compatible With Usb 2.0/1.1 StandardsTransferring Files At Ultrafast Speed Over An Ethernet Port.       High Speed Data Transfer Equipped With Usb 3.0 Ports And Gigabit Ethernet Port Ue300 Provides A High Speed Data Transfer Rate.       Connect To Gigabit Ethernet Network Ue300 Adds Your Devices Connectivity To Gigabit Ethernet Network.       Compact And Portable Design Compact Design With A Retractable Cable Makes It An Ideal On The Go.       Ideal To Use For Ultrabooks Macbooks And Pcs Ue300 Can Be Used To Add Gigabit Ethernet Support To Ultrabooks Macbooks Or Pcs.
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
TP-Link UE300 USB to Ethernet Adapter, USB Type to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter for Ultrabook, Chromebook, Laptop, Desktop, Plug & Play for Nintendo Switch, Windows 10&8.1, Linux OS
The USB 3.0 Ethernet network adapter provides you with an efficient and convenient way to replace the motherboard's faulty network card or improve the LAN connection with 1000 Mbps Gigabit gigae Connecting and deploying in Windos 10/8.1/8/7 Vista/XP MacOSX10.6 and higher, Chrome OS and Linux OS; note Driver required for Mac OS X (10.5-10.8) No CD required, no install, plug can be used, perfectly compatible with Windows 10/8/8.1 Foldable and portable design, perfect fit for your ultrabook Box contents TP-Links USB 3.0- 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet adapter UE300, manual; German-language technical support Note- This adapter supports plug and play function. Plug it in and wait seconds. Then this adapter is ready to use Note For some operating systems, the adapter is not plug and play. If you see a command prompt page after inserting the adapter, simply click on it to install the driver; or download the driver from our official website and install it
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK UE300 Adaptor USB 3.0 at Ethernet Gigabit
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyâ...
prodImage
£24.99
£31.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
. The USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter UE300 adds Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to your Ultrabook MacBook Air or desktop through a USB 3.0 port. Backward compatible with USB 2.0/1.1 standards transferring files at ultrafast speed over an Ethernet port. Fastest USB 3.0 and Gigabit solution ensure high speed transfer rate Plug and Play in Windows (XP/Vista/7/8/8.1) Mac OS X (10.9/10.10) Linux OS. Note Driver required for Mac OS X (10.5-10.8) Foldable and Portable design ideally suits your Ultrabook
prodImage
£25.97
£42.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
Product Details
External Gigabit Ethernet Network Card
USB 3.0 Port for High Speed
Backward Compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.1
RJ45 Network Cable Port
Plug & Play for Windows, Drivers for Mac OS X
Gigabit Speed up to 1Gbit/s
Compatible with Windows, Mac OSX, Linux

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link UE300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Tapo TC40
£79.99
TP-Link Tapo TC40Compare 1 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 10 Prices
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 9 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com MDP2DPMF6IN
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
D-Link DUB-E100
£11.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com GCMDP2DPMF
£11.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manhattan HDMI to VGA Converter (151467)
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM2MPW
£10.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter (FH973AA)
£11.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£11.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MPL
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link UE300
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£14.56
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.57 / Unit
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel