Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36481)

Price History
• Supports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4:2:2 8Bit
• Triple-shielded cable with 27AWG tinned copper conductor
• DisplayPort 1.4, 8K 4K, 3D, 32.4Gbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36481)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lindy 1m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable. Anthra Line 36481
From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy. Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations.Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 28AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability.UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4:2:2 8bit. including 4K 4096x2160@144Hz 4:2:2 10bit and HDCP are supported. DisplayPort 1.4 technology and DisplayPort compliance certification ensures compatibility with all DisplayPort enabled devices.Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are available in lengths from 0.5m to 5m.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
Lindy 1m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line B07DFLC6WC
Professional choice DisplayPort 1.4 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations Supports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4: 2: 2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@160Hz 4: 4: 4 8bit Robust ABS housing 24K gold plated connectors and contacts Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 27AWG conductors DisplayPort 1.4, 32.4Gbps; 10 Year Warranty
prodImage
£12.05
£16.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lindy 36481 DisplayPort cable 1 m Black, Grey
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: Free
Lindy 1m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Anthra Line 1 m DisplayPort DisplayPort Male Male 7680 x 4320 pixels 139784
Professional choice DisplayPort 1.4 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations_x000D_N/ASupports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@ 60Hz 4:2:2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@144Hz 4:2:2 10bit_x000D_N/ARobust ABS housing 24K gold plated connectors and contacts_x000D_N/ATriple shielded cable corrosion resistant tinned copper 28AWG conductors_x000D_N/ADisplayPort 1.4 8K 4K 3D 32.4Gbps; 10 year warranty_x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AFrom the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AAnthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 28AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AUHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@ 60Hz 4:2:2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@144Hz 4:2:2 10bit and HDCP are supported. DisplayPort 1.4 technology and DisplayPort compliance certification ensures compatibility with all DisplayPort enabled devices._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AAnthra Line DisplayPort cables are available in lengths: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 7.5m and 10m._x000D_N/A_x000D_
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Supports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4:2:2 8Bit
Triple-shielded cable with 27AWG tinned copper conductor
DisplayPort 1.4, 8K 4K, 3D, 32.4Gbit/s

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36481)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC1
£11.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
£11.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DISPL2M
£11.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-340303-020-S
£10.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Axagon RVH-VGN
£11.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com GCMDP2DPMF
£11.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB3AUB3MS
£12.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC7MGR
£11.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36481)
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.05
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel