StarTech.com DISPL2M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DISPL2M
from £13.38to £28.9912 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• DisplayPort 1.2 cable with locking mechanism
• Delivers higher performance than HDMI or Dual Link-DVI
• Supports resolutions up to 4K x 2K at 60 Hz
• Maximum HBR2 bandwidth of 21.6 Gbps
• Supports Multi Stream (MST) for daisy-chaining monitors
• Optional audio support
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DISPL2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2m (6ft) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified Di DISPL2M
StarTech.com 2m (6ft) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified Di, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2m (6ft) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Ce DISPL2M
Create high-resolution 4k x 2k connections with HBR2 support between your DisplayPort™-equipped devicesThe DISPL2M 2m DisplayPort™ 1.2 Cable with latches provides a secure. connection between your DisplayPort-equipped devices and is capable of providing higher performance than either HDMI® or dual link DVI.The DP cable supports high resolutions of up to 4k x 2k (4096 x 2160) @ 60Hz with a maximum HBR2 bandwidth of 21.6 Gbps. The cable also supports Multi-Stream (MST) for daisy chaining multiple monitors and provides optional audio support.The DISPL2M is backed by StarTech.com’s Lifetime Warranty. for guaranteed reliability and ensures that digitally protected content is displayed properly. with both HDCP and DPCP capability.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.42
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.2 DP to DP Cable - 2m DISPL2M
StarTech.com 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.2 DP to DP Cable - 2m, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com DISPL2M DisplayPort cable Black
StarTech.com DISPL2M DisplayPort cable Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
Specials StarTech.com 2m 6ft DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified Disp DISPL2M
StarTech.com 2m 6ft DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified Disp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
DISPL2M Startech DisplayPort Cable with Latches (2M)
DISPL2M Startech DisplayPort Cable with Latches (2M), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£17.89
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - Latching DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Lead, 2m Black DISPL2M
STARTECH - Latching DisplayPort 1.2 Male to Male Lead, 2m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£18.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.14 / Unit
StarTech 2m (6ft) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable VESA Certified (DISPL2M)
StarTech 2m (6ft) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable VESA Certified (DISPL2M), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.27 / Unit
LEAD, DISPLAYPORT 1.2 M-M, LATCHING 2M - STARTECH DISPL2M
LEAD, DISPLAYPORT 1.2 M-M, LATCHING 2M - STARTECH, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech RT46135 LEAD DISPLAYPORT 1.2 M-M LATCHING 2M DISPL2M
RT46135 LEAD DISPLAYPORT 1.2 M-M LATCHING 2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Startech 2m/6.6ft M/M Displayport Cable with Latches (DISPL2M) NEW
Startech 2m/6.6ft M/M Displayport Cable with Latches (DISPL2M) NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£28.00
£34.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
StarTech DisplayPort 1.2 Cable With Latches - Certified, 2m DISPL2M
StarTech DisplayPort 1.2 Cable With Latches - Certified, 2m DISPL2M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort 1.2 cable with locking mechanism
Delivers higher performance than HDMI or Dual Link-DVI
Supports resolutions up to 4K x 2K at 60 Hz
Maximum HBR2 bandwidth of 21.6 Gbps
Supports Multi Stream (MST) for daisy-chaining monitors
Optional audio support

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DISPL2M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 11 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 10 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com SV211KUSB
£27.97
StarTech.com SV211KUSBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB2321F
£31.55
StarTech.com ICUSB2321FCompare 12 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink High Speed HDMI Cable (CH0032)
£13.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama USB hub (00200116)
£13.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
£13.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
LevelOne USB-0503
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP USB-C to USB-A (Z6A00AA)
£13.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC10MWH
£14.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-1
£13.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM2M
£13.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MRD
£13.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPL2M
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.42
Shipping: Free
cyber-angkati
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£15.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel