StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M

Price History
• Adapter cable
• Cable Length: 3 m
• Connections: DVI-D, HDMI output
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 3m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M HDDVIMM3M
Connect an HDMI®-enabled output device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable displayThe HDDVIMM3M 3-meter HDMI® to DVI-D cable enables you to connect a DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display that incorporates HDMI technology; the cable supports bi-directional operation that also allows the reverse configuration. delivering digital video from an HDMI-enabled output to a DVI-D capable display.A valuable addition to any digital signage. multimedia or home theater application. this high performance cable is designed to provide the best quality picture available through either HDMI technology or DVI digital connections.This durably constructed HDMI-DVI-D cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M
The HDDVIMM3M 3-meter HDMI to DVI-D cable enables you to connecta DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display thatincorporates HDMI...
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 3m High Speed HDMI Cable to DVI Digital Video Monitor - M/M Computer Monitor Cable (HDDVIMM3M), Black B00663L64O
Bi-Directional Cable: The HDMI to DVI cable delivers digital video from an HDMI device to a DVI-D display; it supports bi-directional operation and maximum resolutions up to 1920 x 1080p Durable Connections: This adapter cable features moulded connectors with strain relief; they help to maintain a durable connection for long-term, error-free performance Gold-Plated Connectors: The DVI to HDMI cable features gold-plated connectors that help prevent corrosion and ensure a high-quality video connection Reliability Guaranteed: StarTech.com offers a competitive lifetime warranty on this DVI monitor cable with over 3000 products globally, StarTech.com makes hard-to-find easy
prodImage
£15.48
£19.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 3m HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M. Cable length: 3 m Connector 1: HDMI Connector 2: DVI-D. Compliance certificates: RoHS. Weight: 205 g. Package width: 134 mm Package depth: 355 mm Package height: 26 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) 42979
The HDDVIMM3M 3-meter HDMI to DVI-D cable enables you to connect a DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display that incorporates HDMI technology; the cable supports bi-directional operation that also allows the reverse configuration delivering digital video from an HDMI-enabled output to a DVI-D capable display. A valuable addition to any digital signage multimedia or home theater application this high performance cable is designed to provide the best quality picture available through either HDMI technology or DVI digital connections. This durably constructed HDMI-DVI-D cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty. The StarTech.com Advantage - Reverse configurability/connectivity offers double the value of a normal HDMI-DVI-D cable enabling you to connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable display - Ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces for applications that require optimal levels of image clarity and quality - Saves money and reduces clutter by combining high bandwidth video with digital audio connections in a single cable
prodImage
£16.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
DVI-D, HDMI output

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G-WH
£12.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink CV0036A
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPL1M
£12.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Equip Cat.6A S/FTP patch cable 3 m
£12.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM5M
£12.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM2M
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DA-70156
£12.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIFM8IN
£12.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-70166
£13.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MBL
£12.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM3M
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel