StarTech.com DISPL1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com DISPL1M
from £9.28to £21.697 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• DisplayPort cable with a length of 1m
• Supports DP 1.2 and 4K2K resolution
• Shielded cable with aluminum mylar foil
• Locking connectors for a secure connection
• Compatible with DisplayPort ports
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DISPL1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1m (3ft) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified Di DISPL1M
StarTech.com 1m (3ft) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Certified Di, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com DISPL1M 1m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M
StarTech.com DISPL1M 1m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1m (3ft) DisplayPort 1.2 Cable - 4K x 2K Ultra HD VESA Ce DISPL1M
Create high-resolution 4k x 2k connections with HBR2 support between your DisplayPort™-equipped devicesThe DISPL1M 1m DisplayPort™ 1.2 Cable with latches provides a secure. connection between your DisplayPort-equipped devices and is capable of providing higher performance than either HDMI® or dual link DVI.The DP cable supports high resolutions of up to 4k x 2k (4096 x 2160) @ 60Hz with a maximum HBR2 bandwidth of 21.6 Gbps. The cable also supports Multi-Stream (MST) for daisy chaining multiple monitors and provides optional audio support.The DISPL1M is backed by StarTech.com’s Lifetime Warranty. for guaranteed reliability and ensures that digitally protected content is displayed properly. with both HDCP and DPCP capability.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 1M Displayport 1.2 Cable With Latches M/M Displayport 4K With Hbr2 Supp DISPL1M
Startech 1M Displayport 1.2 Cable With Latches M/M Displayport 4K With Hbr2 Supp, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: Free
StarTech DISPL1M 1m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable With Latches Certified M/M
StarTech DISPL1M 1m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable With Latches Certified M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com DISPL1M 1m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M – DisplayPort 4k
StarTech.com DISPL1M 1m DisplayPort 1.2 Cable with Latches M/M – DisplayPort 4k, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
DISPL1M Startech DisplayPort Cable with Latches (1M)
DISPL1M Startech DisplayPort Cable with Latches (1M), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort cable with a length of 1m
Supports DP 1.2 and 4K2K resolution
Shielded cable with aluminum mylar foil
Locking connectors for a secure connection
Compatible with DisplayPort ports

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DISPL1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
£9.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGA2
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC2MPL
£9.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI3
£9.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM2M
£9.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMI
£9.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DVI
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link UE300C
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DISPL1M
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£9.28
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£9.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel