Digitus AK-300160-010-S

• 3-in-1 charging cable for USB-C, Apple Lightning, and Micro-B
• Cable length of 1 m
• Enables simultaneous charging of multiple devices
• Connection to USB A power supplies and devices
• Dimensions: Weight 0.09 kg
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DIGITUS 3-in-1 charging cable – 1.0 m – USB-A to Type C, Micro B, Lightning – 10 W – for smartphones, tablets, power banks – black B08WHCMLJ1
Charge portable devices at any time Large leeway: 100 cm connection cable (85 cm cable + 15 cm per connection) Charge multiple devices simultaneously with different ports Use a cable for a wide range of devices - at home, in the office or when travelling Durable nylon mesh increases durability, safety and flexibility
prodImage
£9.20
£13.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Digitus AK-300160-010-S USB cable Apple 8 Pin USB-C USB-A 1m Black Braided
Digitus AK-300160-010-S USB cable Apple 8 Pin USB-C USB-A 1m Black Braided, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
Digitus 3-in-1 USB charging cable. 1m AK-300160-010-S
3-in-1 multi-charging cable for connecting devices with USB-C. micro USB or 8-pin connection to a USB-A connection- Charge portable devices at any time- Large scope: 100 cm connection cable each (85 cm supply cable + 15 cm per connection)- Charge multiple devices with different connections at the same time- Use one cable for a wide range of devices - at home. in the office or when traveling- Robust nylon braiding increases durability. safety and flexibilityThe DIGITUS® 3-in-1 charging cable is ideal for charging your portable devices on a power supply unit. PC or other device with a USB-A connection. Use one cable to charge all your devices. The compact dimensions make the cable the ideal companion for home. office or when traveling.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.62
Shipping: Free
Digitus USB 3.0 > Lightning/Micro-USB/USB-C 1m 3-in-1 Ladekabel Schwarz
DigitusUSB3.0>Lightning/Micro-USB/USB-C1m3-in-1LadekabelSchwarz
prodImage
£23.99
£30.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
3-in-1 charging cable for USB-C, Apple Lightning, and Micro-B
Cable length of 1 m
Enables simultaneous charging of multiple devices
Connection to USB A power supplies and devices
Dimensions: Weight 0.09 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus AK-300160-010-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)
£84.70
Digitus KVM Switch (DS-12851)Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-13020
£70.46
Digitus DN-13020Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-91624S
£33.84
Digitus DN-91624SCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-95205
£34.64
Digitus DN-95205Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-80115
£142.23
Digitus DN-80115Compare 2 Prices
Digitus DN-80221-3
£216.01
Digitus DN-80221-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DS-51000-1
£402.39
Digitus DS-51000-1Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-650108
£90.59
Digitus DN-650108Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama USB hub (00200121)
£9.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com 45PAT7MWH
£9.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
£10.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DISPL1M
£9.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS
£8.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CU0106
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus AK-300160-010-S
prodImage
£9.20
Shipping: £4.49
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel