StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS

Price History
• USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) connection cable
• Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M)
• 50 cm length, left-angled connector
• Double insulation, strain relief
• Cable length: 0.5 m
• Maximum data transfer rate: 5000 Mbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech 20in USB 5Gbps Cable, USB-A to Left-Angle Micro-B (USB3AU50CMLS)
Position your USB 3.0 devices as needed throughout your workspace Connect to your device even in hard-to-reach areas and tight spaces Portable design fits nicely into any carrying case Charge and sync your mobile devices without removing the protective case
prodImage
£8.72
£13.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech 20in USB 5Gbps Cable, USB-A to Left-Angle Micro-B (USB3AU50CMLS)
Position your USB 3.0 devices as needed throughout your workspace Connect to your device even in hard-to-reach areas and tight spaces Portable design fits nicely into any carrying case Charge and sync your mobile devices without removing the protective case
prodImage
£9.87
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable - M/M - Left-Angle Micro-USB - 0.5m (20in) USB3AU50CMLS
Position your USB 3.0 Micro devices with less clutter andaccording to your configuration needs, with a thin, more flexiblecable This slim, sturdy...
prodImage
£12.82
Shipping: Free
Startech 0.5M 20In Slim Micro Usb 3.0 5Gbps Cable M/M Usb 3.0 A To Left-Angle Mi USB3AU50CMLS
Startech 0.5M 20In Slim Micro Usb 3.0 5Gbps Cable M/M Usb 3.0 A To Left-Angle Mi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable - M/M - Left-Angle Micro-USB - 0 USB3AU50CMLS
Position your USB 3.0 Micro devices with less clutter and according to your configuration needs. with a thin. more flexible cableThis slim. sturdy USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) cable. better known as a USB 3.0 cable. lets you position Micro-USB devices on your desk without the cable getting in the way. It’s thinner and more flexible than standard cables. and features a left-angled Micro-USB connector that prevents awkward bends at the connection port.Position USB 3.0 devices the way you wantNow you can arrange your desk according to what works best for you. without worrying about the cable bending awkwardly or straining too much to make a connection. This durable. lightweight cable is roughly half the thickness of a regular USB 3.0 cable. giving you the flexibility and freedom to place your devices as needed. with minimal clutter.This versatile cable features a left-angled connector. which offers a more natural fit at the device connection point and helps prevent unnecessary strain and damage to the port. Plus. the short 0.5 m/1.5 ft. cable length makes this an excellent solution for close-range connections and portable applications such as connecting a portable hard drive to your laptop.Charge and sync your USB 3.0 mobile devicesCharge your mobile device in your car or sync with your laptop.As well as being ideal for connecting to your desktop devices. this cable provides the perfect solution for charging and syncing your USB 3.0 Micro B-equipped phones and tablets.The short cable design is just right for people on the move. for providing simple. tidy connections and it fits nicely inside your laptop or tablet carrying case.Connect to your mobile devices with easeThe cable features a thin. yet sturdy connector molding. so you’ll be able to connect to your phone or tablet without removing its protective case. And. the cable’s left-angled Micro-USB connector lets you text. work or game on your mobile device -- even while it’s charging -- without the cable getting in the way.The USB3AU50CMLS 0.5m cable is backed by StarTech.com’s lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability.The StarTech.com Advantage- Position your USB 3.0 devices as needed throughout your workspace- Connect to your device even in hard-to-reach areas and tight spaces- Portable design fits nicely into any carrying case
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com Slim Micro USB 3.0 Cable - M/M - Left-Angle Micro-USB - 0.5m (20in) 124503
Position your USB 3.0 Micro devices with less clutter and according to your configuration needs with a thin more flexible cable This slim sturdy USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) cable better known as a USB 3.0 cable lets you position Micro-USB devices on your desk without the cable getting in the way. Its thinner and more flexible than standard cables and features a left-angled Micro-USB connector that prevents awkward bends at the connection port. Position USB 3.0 devices the way you want Now you can arrange your desk according to what works best for you without worrying about the cable bending awkwardly or straining too much to make a connection. This durable lightweight cable is roughly half the thickness of a regular USB 3.0 cable giving you the flexibility and freedom to place your devices as needed with minimal clutter. This versatile cable features a left-angled connector which offers a more natural fit at the device connection point and helps prevent unnecessary strain and damage to the port. Plus the short 0.5 m/1.5 ft. cable length makes this an excellent solution for close-range connections and portable applications such as connecting a portable hard drive to your laptop. Charge and sync your USB 3.0 mobile devices Charge your mobile device in your car or sync with your laptop. As well as being ideal for connecting to your desktop devices this cable provides the perfect solution for charging and syncing your USB 3.0 Micro B-equipped phones and tablets. The short cable design is just right for people on the move for providing simple tidy connections and it fits nicely inside your laptop or tablet carrying case. Connect to your mobile devices with ease The cable features a thin yet sturdy connector molding so youll be able to connect to your phone or tablet without removing its protective case. And the cables left-angled Micro-USB connector lets you text work or game on your mobile device -- even while its charging -- without the cable getting in the way. The USB3AU50CMLS 0.5m cable is backed by StarTech.coms lifetime warranty for guaranteed reliability. The StarTech.com Advantage - Position your USB 3.0 devices as needed throughout your workspace - Connect to your device even in hard-to-reach areas and tight spaces - Portable design fits nicely into any carrying case
prodImage
£14.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) connection cable
Micro-USB Type B (M) to USB Type A (M)
50 cm length, left-angled connector
Double insulation, strain relief
Cable length: 0.5 m
Maximum data transfer rate: 5000 Mbps

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus AK-340303-020-S
£10.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy TosLink Cable 0.5 m (35210)
£8.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£8.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6
£8.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£10.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UE300C
£8.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link UH400
£8.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£8.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.87
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.82
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel