StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6

Price History
• KVM Cable USB VGA for KVM Switch
• Length: 1.8 m
• Connectors: USB Type B, HD D-Sub (HD-15)
• Plugs: USB Type A, HD D-Sub (HD-15)
• Compatible with certain models (P/N: RKCOND17HD, SV231USBGB, SV231USBLC, SV431, SV431H, SV431USB, SV431USBAE, SV431USBAEGB, SV431USBDDM)
• Coaxial video cable for clear display
• Octopus cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Startec SVUSB2N1_6 6ft 2in1 USB KVM Cable B000067SON
Connect VGA and USB-equipped computers to a KVM Switch using a single cable 6ft / 1.8m 2-in-1 VGA USB KVM Cable VGA KVM Cable KVM Switch Cable VGA Video / USB Keyboard & Mouse
prodImage
£8.48
£12.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
StarTech.com 6 ft 2-in-1 USB KVM Cable KVM cable
Connect VGA and USB-equipped computers to a KVM Switch using a single cable StarTech.com''s universal series USB KVM switch cables prevent...
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: Free
6Ft StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6 2in1 USB KVM Cable, USB Male/VGA Male to USB Female/
6Ft StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6 2in1 USB KVM Cable, USB Male/VGA Male to USB Female/, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft 2-in-1 USB KVM Cable SVUSB2N1_6
Connect VGA and USB-equipped computers to a KVM Switch using a single cableThe SVUSB2N1_6 6ft (1.8m) 2-in-1 USB + VGA KVM switch Cable is constructed of high quality materials and is expertly designed to ensure crystal clear display quality. and reliable connections.Our universal USB KVM switch cables prevent tangles and keep your workspace neat. while delivering excellent performance with your StarTech.com or other KVM switch.Works with:Compatible StarTech.com KVMs can be found under the Accessories section.Aten models (CS102U. CS104U)Belkin models (F1DN102U. F1DN104U. F1DN108U)TrippLite models (B006-004-R)Cables to go models (35555. 35566. 35554. 52064)IOGear models (GCS102U. GCS104U)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft 2-in-1 USB KVM Cable 42024
Connect Vga And Usb-Equipped Computers To A Kvm Switch Using A Single Cable Startech.Com''s Universal Series Usb Kvm Switch Cables Prevent Tangles And Keep Your Workspace Neat While Delivering Excellent Performance With Your Startech.Com Starview Or Other Kvm Switch. This 6Ft 2-In-1 Usb + Vga Kvm Switch Cable Is Constructed Of High Quality Materials And Is Expertly Designed To Ensure Crystal Clear Display Quality And Durable Performance. Like All Startech.Com Cables This Product Comes With A Lifetime Warranty.Works With:Compatible Startech.Com Kvms Can Be Found Under The Accessories Section.Aten Models (Cs102u Cs104u)Belkin Models (F1dn102u F1dn104u F1dn108u)Tripplite Models (B006-004-R)Cables To Go Models (35555 35566 35554 52064)Iogear Models (Gcs102u Gcs104u) The Startech.Com Advantage - Unique Design Minimizes The Number Of Cables Required - Backed By A Startech.Com Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KVM Cable USB VGA for KVM Switch
Length: 1.8 m
Connectors: USB Type B, HD D-Sub (HD-15)
Plugs: USB Type A, HD D-Sub (HD-15)
Compatible with certain models (P/N: RKCOND17HD, SV231USBGB, SV231USBLC, SV431, SV431H, SV431USB, SV431USBAE, SV431USBAEGB, SV431USBDDM)
Coaxial video cable for clear display
Octopus cable

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62
StarTech.com USB2HAB50ACCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UVCHDCAP
£85.81
StarTech.com UVCHDCAPCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3M
£15.35
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM3MCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USB3SAB5M
£72.94
StarTech.com USB3SAB5MCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£70.19
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTN
£31.08
StarTech.com ICUSB232FTNCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com USB32HD2
£51.85
StarTech.com USB32HD2Compare 5 Prices
StarTech.com ST73007UA
£46.45
StarTech.com ST73007UACompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLC
£67.14
StarTech.com MCM1110MMLCCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£8.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£10.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£8.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindy TosLink Cable 0.5 m (35210)
£8.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
£10.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS
£8.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
£10.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6
prodImage
£8.48
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel