Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
Price History
1M
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
13 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Verbatim Sync & Charge Cable - 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm 31845
Durable Charging for Modern DevicesCharge and sync your devices with confidence using the Verbatim Sync & Charge USB-C® to USB-C® Cable. Built for strength and reliability. this cable supports fast charging. high-speed data transfer. and universal compatibility with a wide range of USB-C devices.Fast and Efficient PerformanceEnjoy fast charging with up to 60W of power and data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbps. Featuring support for Power Delivery (PD) 3.0 and QC 3.0 protocols. this cable ensures your devices are powered and synced quickly and effectively. It’s the perfect solution for everyday use with laptops. tablets. and smartphones.Super Strength and DurabilityFeaturing a braided nylon exterior. reinforced metal alloy connectors and toughened aramid fibre core. this cable is built to last. It has passed rigorous testing. enduring over 50.000 bends. ensuring it can withstand daily wear and tear while maintaining peak performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£8.44
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm 31859
Charge and Sync with EfficiencyThe Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable delivers fast charging and efficient data transfer for all your USB-C devices. Supporting up to 60W of power and data speeds of 480Mbps. this cable is the perfect solution for smartphones. tablets. and smaller electric devices. Designed with universal compatibility. it offers reliable performance for all your devices.Tangle-Free Magnetic DesignSay goodbye to messy cables with the innovative magnetic design. This feature ensures the cable stays neatly coiled and ready for use. making it ideal for desks. cars. or bags. The durable braided exterior withstands over 30.000 bends. ensuring a long-lasting and clutter-free charging experience.Built to LastCrafted with a thick copper core and premium materials. the Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable ensures durability without compromising on flexibility. Its robust construction provides reliable performance and resistance to wear. making it a dependable companion for your daily charging and syncing needs.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£10.92
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 60W Sync & Charge USB-C Lead, 1.2m Black - 31845
60W Sync & Charge USB-C Lead, 1.2m Black - 31845, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£14.19
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Mobile Phone Cable 31845
Verbatim Mobile Phone Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£14.23
Shipping: Free
Verbatim (31859 Sync & Charge Usb-C To Usb-C 60W Magnetic Cable 120Cm Black, Supports Pd 3.0 And Qc 3.0 VM31859
Verbatim

£17.30
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm Black 462380
Verbatim Sync Charge Magnetic Cable - 60W Product Details Fast charging and data transfer: Supports up to 60W power delivery and 480Mbps data transfer speed Universal compatibility: Charges and syncs a variety of USB-C devices including smartphones tablets and laptops Tangle-free magnetic design: Stays coiled and organised for easy storage and portability Durable braided exterior: Withstands over 30000 bends for extended durability Supports PD 3.0 and QC 3.0: Ensures compatibility with modern charging standards Lightweight and portable: Perfect for travel and everyday use Charge and Sync with Efficiency The Verbatim Sync Charge Magnetic Cable delivers fast charging and efficient data transfer for all your USB-C devices. Supporting up to 60W of power and data speeds of 480Mbps this cable is the perfect solution for smartphones tablets and smaller electric devices. Designed with universal compatibility it offers reliable performance for all your devices. Tangle-Free Magnetic Design Say goodbye to messy cables with the innovative magnetic design. This feature ensures the cable stays neatly coiled and ready for use making it ideal for desks cars or bags. The durable braided exterior withstands over 30000 bends ensuring a long-lasting and clutter-free charging experience. Built to Last Crafted with a thick copper core and premium materials the Sync Charge Magnetic Cable ensures durability without compromising on flexibility. Its robust construction provides reliable performance and resistance to wear making it a dependable companion for your daily charging and syncing needs. Specifications Interfaces: USB-C connector (male) Cable length: 120cm Cable diameter: 4.6mm Material: Aluminium nylon TPE Data transfer rate: up to 480Mbps Output power: max. 60W Supports: PD 3.0 QC 3.0 System Requirements For charging synchronising and operating devices with a USB-C connection. Pack Contents Verbatim Sync Charge Magnetic Cable USB-C to USB-C 60W Quick Start Guide

£22.91
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm Grey 462379
Verbatim Sync Charge Magnetic Cable - 60W Product Details Fast charging and data transfer: Supports up to 60W power delivery and 480Mbps data transfer speed Universal compatibility: Charges and syncs a variety of USB-C devices including smartphones tablets and laptops Tangle-free magnetic design: Stays coiled and organised for easy storage and portability Durable braided exterior: Withstands over 30000 bends for extended durability Supports PD 3.0 and QC 3.0: Ensures compatibility with modern charging standards Lightweight and portable: Perfect for travel and everyday use Charge and Sync with Efficiency The Verbatim Sync Charge Magnetic Cable delivers fast charging and efficient data transfer for all your USB-C devices. Supporting up to 60W of power and data speeds of 480Mbps this cable is the perfect solution for smartphones tablets and smaller electric devices. Designed with universal compatibility it offers reliable performance for all your devices. Tangle-Free Magnetic Design Say goodbye to messy cables with the innovative magnetic design. This feature ensures the cable stays neatly coiled and ready for use making it ideal for desks cars or bags. The durable braided exterior withstands over 30000 bends ensuring a long-lasting and clutter-free charging experience. Built to Last Crafted with a thick copper core and premium materials the Sync Charge Magnetic Cable ensures durability without compromising on flexibility. Its robust construction provides reliable performance and resistance to wear making it a dependable companion for your daily charging and syncing needs. Specifications Interfaces: USB-C connector (male) Cable length: 120cm Cable diameter 4.6mm Material: Aluminium nylon TPE Data transfer rate: up to 480Mbps Output power max. 60W Supports: PD 3.0 QC 3.0 System Requirements For charging synchronising and operating devices with a USB-C connection. Pack Contents Verbatim Sync Charge Magnetic Cable USB-C to USB-C 60W Quick Start Guide

£22.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim Sync & Charge Cable USB-C to Lightning 120 cm 31844
Fast Charging for Apple DevicesThe Verbatim Sync & Charge USB-C® to Lightning Cable offers rapid charging and efficient data transfer for your Apple devices. Made for iPhone and iPad. this cable supports Power Delivery (PD) charging up to 60W. ensuring fast power-ups. It also features a data transfer rate of up to 480Mbps. allowing for quick synchronisation of files. photos. and more between your Apple devices and USB-C® enabled devices.Built for ReliabilityEngineered for the rigours of daily use. this cable is equipped with a braided nylon exterior and toughened aramid fibre core. offering superior strength and resistance to wear and tear. Tested to endure over 50.000 bends. it maintains peak performance even under constant flexing. Furthermore. its reinforced metal alloy connectors enhance durability. ensuring reliable. long-lasting performance.Seamless Charge & SyncSupporting PD charging up to 60W. this cable rapidly charges iPhones. iPads. and other Lightning-enabled devices. It also delivers data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbps. ensuring quick and efficient file transfers between your devices. Perfect for syncing media. documents. and more without delays.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£12.96
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm 31850
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£14.61
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm Black (31859)
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm Black (31859), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£18.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.77 / Unit
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm 31864
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£20.95
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 60W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm 31853
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£20.95
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Cable de teléfono móvil 1,2 m USB-C, Lightning 023942318446
Verbatim Cable de teléfono móvil 1,2 m USB-C, Lightning, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing

£22.03
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products