Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm

Price History

1M
Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Sync & Charge USB C to USB C 240W 40 Gbps 120 cm 31847
Unmatched Speed and Power Designed for high-performance devices. the Verbatim Sync & Charge USB-C® to USB-C® USB4 Cable delivers ultra-fast charging and data transfer. Whether you're working with demanding applications or transferring large files. this cable offers unmatched speed and power. making it ideal for the latest USB-C devices.Superfast Charging and Data TransferSupporting PD 3.1 charging up to 240W. this cable powers even the most demanding devices quickly and efficiently. It offers data transfer speeds of up to 40Gbps. ensuring rapid file transfers and seamless device synchronisation for work or play. Transfer large files. 4K/8K videos. and more in seconds.Durable and High-Performance DesignFeaturing a braided nylon exterior. reinforced metal alloy connectors and toughened aramid fibre core. this cable is built to last. It has passed rigorous testing. enduring over 30.000 bends. ensuring it can withstand daily wear and tear while maintaining peak performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 240W Sync & Charge USB4 USB-C Lead, 1.2m Black - 31847
240W Sync & Charge USB4 USB-C Lead, 1.2m Black - 31847, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 240W Sync & Charge USB4 USB-C Lead with Display, 1.2m Black - 31849
240W Sync & Charge USB4 USB-C Lead with Display, 1.2m Black - 31849, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge USB C to USB C 240W 40 Gbps Display 120 cm 31849
Unmatched Speed and Power Designed for high-performance devices. the Verbatim Sync & Charge USB-C® to USB-C® USB4 Cable delivers ultra-fast charging and data transfer. Whether you're working with demanding applications or transferring large files. this cable offers unmatched speed and power. making it ideal for the latest USB-C devices.Superfast Charging on DisplaySupporting PD 3.1 charging up to 240W. this cable powers even the most demanding devices quickly and efficiently. It offers data transfer speeds of up to 40Gbps. ensuring rapid file transfers and seamless device synchronisation for work or play. Transfer large files. 4K/8K videos. and more in seconds and monitor your charging power instantly with the integrated LED display.Durable and High-Performance DesignFeaturing a braided nylon exterior. reinforced metal alloy connectors and toughened aramid fibre core. this cable is built to last. It has passed rigorous testing. enduring over 30.000 bends. ensuring it can withstand daily wear and tear while maintaining peak performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 31849 Sync & Charge Cable USB-C To
Verbatim 31849 Sync & Charge Cable USB-C To, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
‎Verbatim Verbatim Cable de sincronización y carga USB-C a USB-C 240 W 40 Gbps 120 cm, 318 31847
Verbatim Cable de sincronización y carga USB-C a USB-C 240 W 40 Gbps 120 cm, 318, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm
£10.70
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cmCompare 13 Prices
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120
£8.59
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120Compare 1 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
£8.10
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£8.44
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cmCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg USB-C Audio Adapter (136-27)
£12.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB3AUB3MS
£12.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DVIDSMM3M
£12.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAW
£12.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMF8IN
£12.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link UE300
£10.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Digitus DK-1617-250
£12.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm
prodImage
£12.23
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£26.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel