Verbatim Sync & Charge 120

• Lightning cable
• Lightning synchronization and charging cable
• MFi certified
• Durable, wear-resistant cable with nylon jacket
• Length 120 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Sync & Charge Cable - 100W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm 31846
Power and Performance for Modern DevicesCharge and sync your devices faster with the Verbatim Sync & Charge USB-C® to USB-C Cable. Engineered for high-powered performance. this cable supports ultra-fast charging. rapid data transfer. and universal compatibility. making it ideal for demanding users.Ultra-Fast Charging and Data TransferDelivering up to 100W of Power Delivery (PD) charging. this cable powers your devices at remarkable speeds. It also supports data transfer rates of up to 480Mbps. ensuring fast and efficient synchronisation of files. photos. and more between USB-C devices. Perfect for laptops. tablets. and smartphones. it keeps you connected and productive.Exceptional DurabilityFeaturing a braided nylon exterior. reinforced metal alloy connectors and toughened aramid fibre core. this cable is built to last. It has passed rigorous testing. enduring over 50.000 bends. ensuring it can withstand daily wear and tear while maintaining peak performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Lightning synchronization and charging cable
MFi certified
Durable, wear-resistant cable with nylon jacket
Length 120 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm
£12.23
Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cmCompare 6 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm
£10.70
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cmCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£8.44
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cmCompare 13 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
£8.10
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lindy TosLink Cable 0.5 m (35210)
£8.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£8.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6
£8.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS
£8.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USBPAUB2MW
£8.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link UE300C
£8.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel