LogiLink Patch cable PrimeLine Cat.6A S/FTP 2 m (CQ3053S)

Manufacturer: LogiLink
LogiLink Patch cable PrimeLine Cat.6A S/FTP 2 m (CQ3053S)
from £8.98to £10.732 offersManufacturer: LogiLink
• Patch cable Cat. 6A S/FTP for data transmission up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet
• Cable shielding: S/FTP with individually foil-shielded pairs and overall braided shield
• Connector 1 and 2: RJ-45 male
• Cable jacket: halogen-free and flame-retardant (LSZH)
• AWG cable size: 26/7, copper conductors
• Cable length: 2 m
• Weight: 80 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LogiLink Patch cable PrimeLine Cat.6A S/FTP 2 m (CQ3053S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink Cat6a S/FTP. 2m networking cable Black S/FTP (S-STP) CQ3053S
Patch cable PrimeLine. Cat.6A. S/FTP. black. 2 m" from LogiLink ProfessionalLogiLink’s Cat.6A patch cables deliver up to fast 10G data network performance. It is conform to industry standards and European regulations. Our Premium Line Cat.6A Ethernet Patch Cable has strain relief boot and molded ends with a snagless boot design to make easy and secure connections. We carry Cat.6A patch cables in many different colors and lengths. For areas of high electromagnetic interference (EMI). it is equipped with high-quality braid shielding. That makes this Cat.6A patch cable flexible for easy installation and the four foil twisted pair shielding helps eliminate crosstalk.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: Free
‎Logilink Logilink CQ3053S Cat.6A 10G S/FTP PIMF PrimeLine Patch Cable, 2 Meter Length, Bl ‎CQ3053S
Logilink CQ3053S Cat.6A 10G S/FTP PIMF PrimeLine Patch Cable, 2 Meter Length, Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£10.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Patch cable Cat. 6A S/FTP for data transmission up to 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Cable shielding: S/FTP with individually foil-shielded pairs and overall braided shield
Connector 1 and 2: RJ-45 male
Cable jacket: halogen-free and flame-retardant (LSZH)
AWG cable size: 26/7, copper conductors
Cable length: 2 m
Weight: 80 g

Price History

1M
LogiLink Patch cable PrimeLine Cat.6A S/FTP 2 m (CQ3053S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink WL0243
£29.59
LogiLink WL0243Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink UA0085
£22.80
LogiLink UA0085Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink CQ5090S
£146.79
LogiLink CQ5090SCompare 2 Prices
LogiLink CQ3122S
£33.31
LogiLink CQ3122SCompare 3 Prices
LogiLink AU0006C
£33.30
LogiLink AU0006CCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CQ2121S
£28.87
LogiLink CQ2121SCompare 1 Prices
LogiLink CV0128
£20.23
LogiLink CV0128Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink WZ0017
£18.49
LogiLink WZ0017Compare 3 Prices
LogiLink FP4LS15
£26.28
LogiLink FP4LS15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com N6SPAT3MGR
£8.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UE300C
£8.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-93904
£9.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell DisplayPort to DVI adapter (470-ABEO)
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LogiLink CU0106
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink Patch cable PrimeLine Cat.6A S/FTP 2 m (CQ3053S)
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel