StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
from £10.47to £17.999 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1.8m HDMI to DVI-D Cable
• Connects devices with HDMI or DVI-D ports
• Supports HDMI to DVI-D or DVI-D to HDMI connections
• Cable length: 1.8 meters
• Compatible with HDMI and DVI-D displays
• Easy installation and connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable- M/M - Computer Monitor Adapter Cable HDMIDVIMM6
TWO-WAY FUNCTIONALITY: This high speed 6ft HDMI to DVI D adapter cable lets you connect an HDMI enabled output device to a DVI D display or a DVI D output device to an HDMI capable display. HIGH QUALITY CONNECTORS: This digital video computer monitor cable is designed with molded nickel connectors (male to male) with strain relief to provide a high quality and consistent connection between your DVI and HDMI devices. CABLE AND ADAPTER IN ONE: Connect a DVI D monitor or display to an HDMI equipped computer (or an HDMI monitor to a DVI D device) over a 6 ft distance, helping to reduce cord clutter and keep your cable installation tidy. ULTIMATE CAPABILITIES: This unique and premium adapter cable ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces, delivering a complete digital video solution for your HDMI and DVI D inputs and outputs (computer / monitor). LIFETIME WARRANTY: Constructed of high quality materials, this HDMI to DVI D adapter cable is backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty and free lifetime support.
prodImage
£10.47
£14.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable- M/M - Computer Monitor Adapter Cable HDMIDVIMM6
prodImage
£11.44
£15.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎ StarTech.com 6ft HDMI to DVI D Adapter Cable - Bi-Directional - HDMI to DVI or D ‎HDMIDVIMM6
StarTech.com 6ft HDMI to DVI D Adapter Cable - Bi-Directional - HDMI to DVI or D, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 6 ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable - M/M HDMIDVIMM6
Connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable displayThe HDMIDVIMM6 6-foot HDMI to DVI-D cable enables you to connect a DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display that incorporates HDMI technology; the cable supports bi-directional operation that also allows the reverse configuration. delivering digital video from an HDMI-enabled output to a DVI-D capable display.A valuable addition to any digital signage. multimedia or home theater application. this high performance cable is designed to provide the best quality picture available through either HDMI technology or DVI digital connections.This durably constructed HDMI-DVI-D cable is backed by StarTech.com's Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces- Eliminates the need for multiple cables and clutter- Guaranteed reliability
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: Free
Digital A/V CableDVIMM6 Startech 6 feet Digital A/V Cable to DVI-D Cable - M/M HDMIDVIMM6
Digital A/V CableDVIMM6 Startech 6 feet Digital A/V Cable to DVI-D Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
6ft HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable with Bi-Directional Functionality
6ft HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable with Bi-Directional Functionality, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
High Quality 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Male Cable - Ideal for Home Theater and Monitors HDMI_to_DVI_Cable
High Quality 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Male Cable - Ideal for Home Theater and Monitors, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
6ft HDMI-DVI Adapter Cable - Male-Male with Bi-Directional Support
6ft HDMI-DVI Adapter Cable - Male-Male with Bi-Directional Support, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Master Your Set-Up: 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable - Perfect for HDTVs & Monitors HDMI_to_DVI_Cable
Master Your Set-Up: 6ft HDMI to DVI-D Cable - Perfect for HDTVs & Monitors, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
1.8m HDMI to DVI-D Cable
Connects devices with HDMI or DVI-D ports
Supports HDMI to DVI-D or DVI-D to HDMI connections
Cable length: 1.8 meters
Compatible with HDMI and DVI-D displays
Easy installation and connection

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR
£10.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link UE200
£10.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2VGAW
£11.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2DVI2MM6
£10.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
£8.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lindy TosLink Cable 0.5 m (35210)
£10.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USBAB3MR
£10.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.44
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£11.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel