Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36480)

Price History
• DisplayPort cable with 0.5 m length
• 27AWG gauge for lossless transmission
• Supports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4:2:2 8Bit
• DisplayPort 1.4 technology for compatibility with all DisplayPort-enabled devices
• Tinned copper conductors for maximum transmission performance
• 24K gold-plated contacts and connector shells for corrosion resistance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lindy 0.5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable, Anthra Line B07CH91Z5M
Professional choice DisplayPort 1.4 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations Supports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4: 2: 2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@160Hz 4: 4: 4 8bit Robust ABS housing 24K gold plated connectors and contacts Triple shielded cable, corrosion resistant tinned copper 27AWG conductors DisplayPort 1.4, 32.4Gbps; 10 Year Warranty
prodImage
£10.32
£14.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Lindy 0.5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable. Anthra Line 36480
From the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy. Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations.Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 28AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability.UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4:2:2 8bit. including 4K 4096x2160@144Hz 4:2:2 10bit and HDCP are supported. DisplayPort 1.4 technology and DisplayPort compliance certification ensures compatibility with all DisplayPort enabled devices.Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are available in lengths from 0.5m to 5m.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.91
Shipping: Free
Lindy 36480 DisplayPort cable 0.5 m Black
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
Lindy 0.5M Displayport 1.4 Cable Anthra Line. Cable Length: 0.5 M Connector 1: D 36480
Lindy 0.5M Displayport 1.4 Cable Anthra Line. Cable Length: 0.5 M Connector 1: D, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Lindy 0.5m DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Anthra Line 256003
Professional choice DisplayPort 1.4 cable for commercial and high performance AV and IT installations_x000D_N/ASupports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@ 60Hz 4:2:2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@144Hz 4:2:2 10bit_x000D_N/ARobust ABS housing 24K gold plated connectors and contacts_x000D_N/ATriple shielded cable corrosion resistant tinned copper 28AWG conductors_x000D_N/ADisplayPort 1.4 8K 4K 3D 32.4Gbps; 10 year warranty_x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AFrom the Lines cable connectivity concept developed by Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort cables are the professional choice for high performance connections in commercial AV and IT installations._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AAnthra Line DisplayPort cables are premium connections that feature triple shielded with 28AWG tinned copper conductors for performance and corrosion resistance. High quality 24K gold plated contacts and connectors maintain optimal signal integrity and maximum reliability._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AUHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@ 60Hz 4:2:2 8bit including 4K 4096x2160@144Hz 4:2:2 10bit and HDCP are supported. DisplayPort 1.4 technology and DisplayPort compliance certification ensures compatibility with all DisplayPort enabled devices._x000D_N/A_x000D_N/AAnthra Line DisplayPort cables are available in lengths: 0.5m 1m 2m 3m 5m 7.5m and 10m._x000D_N/A_x000D_
prodImage
£14.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DisplayPort cable with 0.5 m length
27AWG gauge for lossless transmission
Supports UHD resolutions up to 8K 7680x4320@60Hz 4:2:2 8Bit
DisplayPort 1.4 technology for compatibility with all DisplayPort-enabled devices
Tinned copper conductors for maximum transmission performance
24K gold-plated contacts and connector shells for corrosion resistance

Price History

1M 3M
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36480)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£10.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDADFM5IN
£10.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM2MPW
£10.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DISPLPORT6L
£10.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link UE300C
£8.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
£10.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC2MPL
£10.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DVIDDMM3M
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
£10.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lindy Anthra Line DisplayPort 1.4 Cable (36480)
prodImage
£10.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel