StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
from £7.90to £19.997 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Adapter cable for HDMI to DVI-D connection
• Supports uncompressed video and digital multichannel audio
• Connection of HDMI-enabled devices to DVI-D displays
• Compatibility between different digital video interfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 1m HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable - M/M - HDMI to DVI-D Video Monitor Cable - High Speed HDMI Cable (HDDVIMM1M)
Connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable display 1m HDMI to DVI/HDMI to DVI/1 m HDMI to DVI cable/DVI-D to HDMI Connect an HDMI-equipped laptop to a DVI monitor or projector for video output only Ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces- Eliminates the need for multiple cables and clutter Guaranteed reliability backed by a lifetime warranty
prodImage
£7.90
£12.39
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 1m HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable - M/M - HDMI to DVI-D Video Monitor Cable - High Speed HDMI Cable (HDDVIMM1M)
Connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable display 1m HDMI to DVI/HDMI to DVI/1 m HDMI to DVI cable/DVI-D to HDMI Connect an HDMI-equipped laptop to a DVI monitor or projector for video output only Ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces- Eliminates the need for multiple cables and clutter Guaranteed reliability backed by a lifetime warranty
prodImage
£10.07
£14.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
StarTech.com 1m HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable - M/M - HDMI to DVI-D Video Monitor HDDVIMM1M
StarTech.com 1m HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable - M/M - HDMI to DVI-D Video Monitor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1m HDMI® to DVI-D Cable - M/M HDDVIMM1M
Connect an HDMI®-enabled output device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable displayThe HDDVIMM1M 1-meter HDMI® to DVI-D cable enables you to connect a DVI-D video card (or other DVI-D output device) to a display that incorporates HDMI technology. The cable supports bi-directional operation that also allows the reverse configuration. delivering digital video from an HDMI-enabled output to a DVI-D capable display.A valuable addition to any digital signage. multimedia or home theater application. this high performance cable is designed to provide the best quality picture available through either HDMI technology or DVI digital connections.This durably constructed HDMI/DVI-D cable is backed by StarTech.com''s Lifetime Warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage- Reverse configurability/connectivity offers double the value of a normal HDMI®-DVI-D cable. enabling you to connect an HDMI-enabled output device to a DVI-D display. or a DVI-D output device to an HDMI-capable display- Ensures compatibility between two distinct digital video interfaces. for applications that require optimal levels of image clarity and quality- Saves money and reduces clutter by combining high bandwidth video with digital audio connections in a single cable
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Lead, 1m Black HDDVIMM1M
STARTECH - HDMI Male to DVI-D Male Lead, 1m Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.94 / Unit
More offers
HDDVIMM1M Startech (1m) Digital A/V Cable to DVI-D Cable - M/M
HDDVIMM1M Startech (1m) Digital A/V Cable to DVI-D Cable - M/M, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£15.69
Shipping: Free
10 X StarTech.com 1m HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable - M/M - HDMI to DVI-D Video HDDVIMM1M
10 X StarTech.com 1m HDMI to DVI-D Adapter Cable - M/M - HDMI to DVI-D Video, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Adapter cable for HDMI to DVI-D connection
Supports uncompressed video and digital multichannel audio
Connection of HDMI-enabled devices to DVI-D displays
Compatibility between different digital video interfaces

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple USB-C to USB Adapter (MJ1M2ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
£8.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple USB-C charging cable 2 m (MLL82ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
StarTech.com CMHOOK1U
£7.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB31CAADP
£9.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama USB hub (00200119)
£7.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM1M
£8.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.07
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel