Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm

Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£10.70
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 100W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm 31863
Superior Power and SpeedExperience fast charging and rapid data transfer with the Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable. Delivering up to 100W of power and 480Mbps transfer speeds. this cable is designed to support power-hungry devices such as laptops and high-performance gadgets as well as smartphones and tablets. ensuring your devices stay powered and ready for action.Clutter-Free with Magnetic PrecisionKeep your spaces organised with the tangle-free magnetic design. Whether at your desk or on the go. the coiled structure ensures the cable stays neatly packed. making it a versatile addition to your tech toolkit.Engineered for DurabilityConstructed with a thick copper core and braided for durability. this cable is rigorously tested to endure over 30.000 bends. Its robust design combines strength and flexibility. offering reliable performance that lasts.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Verbatim USB-C to USB-C 100W Magnetic Sync and Charge Cable 120cm Black 31863
USB Cable
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
Verbatim USB-C Sync and Charge Cable 100W to USB-C 120cm - Black 31846
Verbatim USB-C Sync and Charge Cable 100W to USB-C 120cm - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 31848 Sync & Charge USB C To USB C
Verbatim 31848 Sync & Charge USB C To USB C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge SoftTouch Cable 100W USB-C to USB-C | 120cm 30277
Powerful 100W USB-C Fast ChargingThe Verbatim Sync & Charge SoftTouch USB-C to USB-C Cable is designed for users who need high-performance charging for demanding USB-C devices. Supporting USB Power Delivery 3.0 with up to 100W output. this USB-C charging cable is ideal for compatible laptops. tablets. smartphones. docking stations and other USB-C hardware. It delivers fast. efficient charging while helping to ensure reliable power delivery for everyday productivity and mobile working.Premium Silicone DesignFeaturing a soft-touch silicone exterior. this USB-C cable combines durability with a comfortable user experience. The flexible construction helps prevent tangling and makes the cable easy to handle. pack and store. Built with robust aluminium connector housings and high-quality materials. it is designed to withstand frequent use while maintaining dependable charging and data transfer performance.USB-C Data TransferMore than just a fast-charging cable. this USB-C to USB-C cable supports data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbps for efficient file synchronisation between compatible devices. Transfer photos. videos. documents and other content quickly and reliably. Compatible with a broad range of USB-C laptops. tablets. smartphones. power banks and accessories. the 120cm cable length provides practical reach without unnecessary cable clutter.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 100W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm Black 460481
Superior Power and Speed Experience fast charging and rapid data transfer with the Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable. Delivering up to 100W of power and 480Mbps transfer speeds this cable is designed to support power-hungry devices such as laptops and high-performance gadgets as well as smartphones and tablets ensuring your devices stay powered and ready for action. Clutter-Free with Magnetic Precision Keep your spaces organised with the tangle-free magnetic design. Whether at your desk or on the go the coiled structure ensures the cable stays neatly packed making it a versatile addition to your tech toolkit. Engineered for Durability Constructed with a thick copper core and braided for durability this cable is rigorously tested to endure over 30000 bends. Its robust design combines strength and flexibility offering reliable performance that lasts.
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 31854 Sync & Charge USB C to USB C
Verbatim 31854 Sync & Charge USB C to USB C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 31863 Sync & Charge USB C to USB C
Verbatim 31863 Sync & Charge USB C to USB C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge SoftTouch Cable 100W USB-C to USB-C | 120cm 30278
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge SoftTouch Cable 100W USB-C to USB-C | 120cm 30276
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge USB C to USB C 100W Display 120 cm 31848
See the PowerTake the guesswork out of charging with the Verbatim Sync & Charge USB-C® to USB-C® Cable. featuring an integrated power display. Engineered for speed. durability. and precision. this cable delivers ultra-fast charging. rapid data transfer. and real-time charging information. making it the ultimate accessory for modern devices.Power and Performance in One CableWith up to 100W of Power Delivery (PD) charging. this cable powers laptops. tablets. and smartphones quickly and efficiently. The integrated power display provides real-time updates on charging wattage. giving you better insight and control over your device’s power needs. In addition. data transfer speeds of up to 480Mbps allow you to sync files. photos. and videos seamlessly between USB-C devices. keeping you connected and productive.Exceptional Durability for Everyday UseFeaturing a braided nylon exterior. reinforced metal alloy connectors and toughened aramid fibre core. this cable is built to last. It has passed rigorous testing. enduring over 30.000 bends. ensuring it can withstand daily wear and tear while maintaining peak performance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Sync & Charge Magnetic Cable - 100W USB-C to USB-C 120 cm 31854
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Mobile Phone Cable [1x USB-C Plug 31848
Verbatim Mobile Phone Cable [1x USB-C Plug, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£22.46
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm
£12.23
Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cmCompare 6 Prices
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120
£8.59
Verbatim Sync & Charge 120Compare 1 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cm
£8.10
Verbatim Sync&Charge 18 W 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cm
£8.44
Verbatim Sync&Charge 60 W 120 cmCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-WH
£10.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMIADAP
£10.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-1
£10.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
£10.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RHDMM1MPW
£10.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus AK-340303-020-S
£10.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
£10.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
£10.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm
prodImage
£10.70
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel