Belkin BoostCharge braided USB-C charging cable 1 m
- USB-C cable with a length of 1.0 m
- Supports Fast Charge technology with 60-watt power output
- Compatible with numerous USB-C devices such as iPhone 15, Samsung Galaxy S24, Google Pixel
- Withstood over 30,000 bends in tests
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge braided USB-C charging cable 1 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
16 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Belkin 1m USB C to USB C Braided Cable 60W - Black 9445219
Fast Charging Quick Syncing USB-C Cables Get a fast charge, up to 50% in around 36 minutes with strong braided USB-C to USB-C cables that are built to last. Use them at home, in your car, or anywhere you need to sync music, photos, or data and charge your devices. Enhanced braided nylon exterior. 1m cable. Connection purpose: Charging. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 745883788279.
3 to 5 day

£8.99
£13.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin 1m USB C to USB C Braided Cable 60W - White 2995687
Get a fast charge, up to 50% in around 36 minutes with strong braided USB-C to USB-C cables that are built to last. Use them at home, in your car, or anywhere you need to sync music, photos, or data and charge your devices. Tested to survive 10,000+ bends, and made with double braided nylon, these USB-C fast charge cables stand up to the most rigorous daily use, so you don't have to keep replacing them. 1m cable. Connection purpose: Charging. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 745883788286.
3 to 5 day

£8.99
£13.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Belkin CAB004BT1MBK USB cable 1 m USB C Black
FAST CHARGING. QUICK SYNCING USB-C CABLESGet a fast charge. up to 50% in around 36 minutes* with strong braided USB-C to USB-C cables that are built to last. Use them at home. in your car. or anywhere you need to sync music. photos. or data and charge your devices.TRULY STRONG CABLESTested to survive 10.000+ bends.** and made with double braided nylon. these USB-C fast charge cables stand up to the most rigorous daily use so you don’t have to keep replacing them. And with a braided nylon exterior they’ve got the sturdiness to withstand just about anything. They’re also USB-IF certified to make sure you’ll always have a superior experience.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£11.22
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge braided USB C to fast charger cable, USB type C charger cable fast charging for iPhone 16, 15, Samsung Galaxy S24, S23, Pixel, iPad, MacBook, Nintendo and more - 1m, White
FAST CHARGING FOR YOUR DEVICES: The Belkin BoostCharge USB-C Cable provides 60W of power to fast charge your Apple iPhone 16 and iPhone 15 series, Samsung Galaxy S24, S23, Google Pixel 9, 8, and various other USB-C compatible devices HIGH-SPEED DATA TRANSFER: USB 2.0 technology allows data transfer speeds up to 480Mbps. Enjoy quick and efficient transfers of multimedia files, while allowing for device syncing with your computer, and backing up important documents CHARGE, SYNC, AND CONNECT: Charge your USB-C devices, sync music or photos to a laptop, and transfer data from any USB-C port with these reliable USB-C cables that you can use at home, work, or on the go SUPERIOR DURABILITY: Our Belkin BoostCharge Cable is made with an extra durable braided PVC exterior, tested to survive more than 30,000 bends and 10,000 plug-ins for up to 30x the durability of your typical USB-C cable COLOR OPTIONS: This USB-C cable comes in a range of colors ideal for pairing with the sleek aesthetic of the iPhone 16 and iPhone 15 Series. Choose from black or white

£13.24
£17.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin BoostCharge braided USB C to fast charger cable, USB type C charger cable fast charging for iPhone 16, 15, Samsung Galaxy S24, S23, Pixel, iPad, MacBook, Nintendo and more - 1m, White 6675004AE
FAST CHARGING FOR YOUR DEVICES: The Belkin BoostCharge USB-C Cable provides 60W of power to fast charge your Apple iPhone 16 and iPhone 15 series, Samsung Galaxy S24, S23, Google Pixel 9, 8, and various other USB-C compatible devices HIGH-SPEED DATA TRANSFER: USB 2.0 technology allows data transfer speeds up to 480Mbps. Enjoy quick and efficient transfers of multimedia files, while allowing for device syncing with your computer, and backing up important documents CHARGE, SYNC, AND CONNECT: Charge your USB-C devices, sync music or photos to a laptop, and transfer data from any USB-C port with these reliable USB-C cables that you can use at home, work, or on the go SUPERIOR DURABILITY: Our Belkin BoostCharge Cable is made with an extra durable braided PVC exterior, tested to survive more than 30,000 bends and 10,000 plug-ins for up to 30x the durability of your typical USB-C cable COLOR OPTIONS: This USB-C cable comes in a range of colors ideal for pairing with the sleek aesthetic of the iPhone 16 and iPhone 15 Series. Choose from black or white

£13.25
£17.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Belkin BoostCharge Braided USB-C to USB-C Cable 60W - Black CAB004BT1MBK
The Belkin BoostCharge Braided USB-C to USB-C Cable 60W in black is a robust and versatile charging solution designed for modern devices. This cable is ideally suited for users who require a reliable and efficient way to connect USB-C devices, be it for charging, data transfer, or both. Its braided design adds durability while ensuring that it can withstand the wear and tear of daily use, making it a practical choice for both home and professional settings. What Makes It Different? This cable distinguishes itself from standard USB-C cables through its increased power delivery capability, allowing up to 60W of charging. This makes it suitable for charging larger devices like laptops, as well as smartphones and tablets, without compromising on speed. While many cables offer basic functionality, the BoostCharge is engineered to provide a higher level of reliability and performance, positioning it as a premium yet essential accessory for tech-savvy users. Performance & Everyday Use Featuring a universal compatibility with all USB-C devices, this cable ensures that you can quickly and efficiently power up your gadgets regardless of the brand. The 60W power output allows for rapid charging, meaning devices can be ready for use in minimal time perfect for busy lifestyles. The sturdy braided exterior not only enhances the cable's lifespan but also resists tangling, which is a common frustration with standard cables. The wired connectivity of the Belkin BoostCharge ensures that users can enjoy uninterrupted performance during charging and data transfers. This direct connection provides a more stable link compared to wireless alternatives, which can suffer from dropouts or slow speeds. In practical terms, you'll experience less downtime with your devices, whether at home or on the go, allowing you to maintain productivity effortlessly. Ideal for everyday users who appreciate a reliable, high-performance cable, the BoostCharge also eliminates concerns about overheating due to its robust design and efficient charging capabilities. It is an excellent choice for anyone looking to maximise their charging efficiency without sacrificing durability or design. Why Choose This Belkin BoostCharge Braided USB-C to USB-C Cable 60W? This cable is a smart investment for those who demand quality and speed from their charging solutions. Robust and durable braided design for long-lasting use. Capable of delivering up to 60W for rapid charging of laptops and other devices. Universal compatibility ensures it works with any USB-C device. Sturdy construction prevents tangling and increases the cable's lifespan. For users with extremely high-performance needs or those who require cables with over 60W capability, alternatives may be more suitable. Consider higher-tier cables if you need additional features such as specialised shielding or even faster charging rates. If you primarily use devices that do not support USB-C, a different type of cable may be necessary. Users who frequently travel might benefit from cables designed for enhanced portability. Great For The Belkin BoostCharge Braided USB-C to USB-C Cable is ideally suited for technology enthusiasts, professionals, and everyday users who require a dependable charging solution. Its blend of durability and efficiency makes it a highly practical choice for anyone who values quality in their tech accessories. Rapidly charging laptops, smartphones, and tablets. Seamless data transfer between devices in home or office settings. Everyday use, thanks to its robust, tangle-free design. Portability for users who are constantly on the move.

£13.49
£18.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Belkin BoostCharge Braided USB-C Lead, 1m Black - CAB004BT1MBK
BoostCharge Braided USB-C Lead, 1m Black - CAB004BT1MBK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£13.49
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAB004BT1MWH USB cable 1 m USB C White
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£14.76
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAB004BT1MBK USB cable 1 m USB C Black 247083
FAST CHARGING QUICK SYNCING USB-C CABLES Get a fast charge up to 50% in around 36 minutes* with strong braided USB-C to USB-C cables that are built to last. Use them at home in your car or anywhere you need to sync music photos or data and charge your devices. TRULY STRONG CABLES Tested to survive 10000+ bends** and made with double braided nylon these USB-C fast charge cables stand up to the most rigorous daily use so you dont have to keep replacing them. And with a braided nylon exterior theyve got the sturdiness to withstand just about anything. Theyre also USB-IF certified to make sure youll always have a superior experience.

£14.98
Shipping: Free
BELKIN Braided USB Type-C Cable - 1 m, White, White 10254663
Good to know- The braided nylon exterior gives you amazing durability and prevents tangling- It supports charging up to 100 W - plenty to juice up your MacBook- With transfer speeds up to 480 Mbps, your files will be copied over in a jiffy
"1 to 3 days"

£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
BELKIN Braided USB Type-C to USB Type-C Cable - 1 m, Black, Black 10206890
Get fast charging and quick data transfer with the Belkin Braided USB Type-C to USB Type-C Cable. Supporting charging up to 60 W, you can get your smartphone or laptop back up to full power in less time. The 1 meter braided cable is perfect when you need some extra flexibility, as it can be used with your phone, laptop, desktop, hard drive, battery pack and more.
"1 to 3 days"

£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Belkin CAB004BT1MWH USB cable 1 m USB C White 286464
FAST CHARGING QUICK SYNCING USB-C CABLESN/AGet a fast charge up to 50% in around 36 minutes* with strong braided USB-C to USB-C cables that are built to last. Use them at home in your car or anywhere you need to sync music photos or data and charge your devices.N/AN/ATRULY STRONG CABLESN/ATested to survive 10000+ bends** and made with double braided nylon these USB-C fast charge cables stand up to the most rigorous daily use so you dont have to keep replacing them. And with a braided nylon exterior theyve got the sturdiness to withstand just about anything. Theyre also USB-IF certified to make sure youll always have a superior experience.

£15.27
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAB004BT1MBK USB cable 1 m USB C Black
FAST CHARGING, QUICK SYNCING USB-C CABLES Get a fast charge, up to 50% in around 36 minutes* with strong braided USB-C to USB-C cables that are...

£17.58
Shipping: Free
Belkin CAB004BT1MWH USB cable 1 m USB C White
1 m, Braided USB-C to USB-C, White

£24.30
Shipping: Free
Belkin BoostCharge braided USB C to fast charger cable, USB type C charger cable CAB004bt1MWH
Belkin BoostCharge braided USB C to fast charger cable, USB type C charger cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£25.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Belkin BoostCharge braided USB C to fast charger cable, USB type C charger cable fast charging for iPhone 16, 15, Samsung Galaxy S24, S23, Pixel, iPad, MacBook, Nintendo and more - 1m, Black
FAST CHARGING FOR YOUR DEVICES: The Belkin BoostCharge USB-C Cable provides 60W of power to fast charge your Apple iPhone 16 and iPhone 15 series, Samsung Galaxy S24, S23, Google Pixel 9, 8, and various other USB-C compatible devices HIGH-SPEED DATA TRANSFER: USB 2.0 technology allows data transfer speeds up to 480Mbps. Enjoy quick and efficient transfers of multimedia files, while allowing for device syncing with your computer, and backing up important documents CHARGE, SYNC, AND CONNECT: Charge your USB-C devices, sync music or photos to a laptop, and transfer data from any USB-C port with these reliable USB-C cables that you can use at home, work, or on the go SUPERIOR DURABILITY: Our Belkin BoostCharge Cable is made with an extra durable braided PVC exterior, tested to survive more than 30,000 bends and 10,000 plug-ins for up to 30x the durability of your typical USB-C cable COLOR OPTIONS: This USB-C cable comes in a range of colors ideal for pairing with the sleek aesthetic of the iPhone 16 and iPhone 15 Series. Choose from black or white

£13.33
£17.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| USB-C cable with a length of 1.0 m |
| Supports Fast Charge technology with 60-watt power output |
| Compatible with numerous USB-C devices such as iPhone 15, Samsung Galaxy S24, Google Pixel |
| Withstood over 30,000 bends in tests |
Price History
1M 3M
Belkin BoostCharge braided USB-C charging cable 1 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products