Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-1

Price History
• SFP+ port
• Data rate up to 10 Gbit/s
• Length of 2 m
• Extra thin with only 4.2 mm outer diameter
• Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1 BlueLAN 10GBASE-CR passive SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach cable, 1M, AWG30 (UDC-1-BL)
• BlueOptics BlueLAN DAC SFP+ SC353501J1M30 compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1 Compatible 10 GBASE-CR passive Direct Attach cable 1M AWG30
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach 1m InfiniBand/fibre optic cable Black UDC-1
Copper Cable (DAC). 10 Gbit/s
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.76
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable 10 Gbit/s 1.0 m, Black UDC-1>>Ubiquiti
10 Gigabit fiber channel applications Ideal Product Easy to use
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
NEW Genuine Ubiquiti U Fiber UDC-1 1m 10Gb SFP+ DAC Cable Sealed
NEW Genuine Ubiquiti U Fiber UDC-1 1m 10Gb SFP+ DAC Cable Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£16.99
£20.24
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Ubiquiti UniFi Direct Attach 1m InfiniBand/fibre optic cable Black 152314
Ubiquiti Udc-1 Product Overview The Sfp+ Passive Cable Assemblies Are High Performance Cost Effective I/O Solutions For 10G Ethernet And 10G Fiber Channel Applications. Sfp+ Copper Modules Allow Hardware Manufactures To Achieve High Port Density Configurability And Utilization At A Very Low Cast And Reduced Power Budget. The High Speed Cable Assemblies Meet And Exceed Gigabit Ethernet And Fiber Channel Industry Standard Requirements For Performance And Reliability. Technical Specification • Lengths: 1 Meter. • Storage Temperature -40 - 85 C. • Operating Temperature: 0 - 70 C. Features Type Sfp+ Length 1M Speed 10G Warranty 1 Year
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Ubiquiti Compatible Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable 1 UDC-1-OS
Origin Storage UDC-1 Ubiquiti Compatible Direct Attach Copper Cable 10GBase-CU SFP+ (Passive Twinax 1m)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SFP+ port
Data rate up to 10 Gbit/s
Length of 2 m
Extra thin with only 4.2 mm outer diameter
Compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1 BlueLAN 10GBASE-CR passive SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach cable, 1M, AWG30 (UDC-1-BL)
BlueOptics BlueLAN DAC SFP+ SC353501J1M30 compatible with Ubiquiti UDC-1 Compatible 10 GBASE-CR passive Direct Attach cable 1M AWG30

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

Digitus AK-340303-020-S
£10.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm
£10.70
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-WH
£10.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMIADAP
£10.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 240 W 120 cm
£12.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR
£10.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB2CUB1M
£10.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com MDP2HDMI
£10.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UDC-1
prodImage
£10.76
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
buckers10
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.25
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel