Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W

Price History
• PoE Injector
• PoE power: 12 W
• Connections: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Dimensions: W44 mm x D87 mm x H29 mm
• Weight: 92 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W PoE adapter 24 V
Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable. and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable. they provide earth grounding and surge protection to help protect against electrostatic discharge (ESD) events.Seamless airGateway CompatibilityThe 15V. 0.8A and 24V. 0.5A models. POE-15-12W. POE-24-12W and POE-24-12W-G. work with the airGateway to bridge airMAX connections to Wi-Fi at customer locations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W 24V PoE adapter
Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with UbiquitiTOUGHCable, they provide earth grounding and surge protection tohelp...
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W 12 W Power Over Ethernet Adapter - Black BI-0D66-VXJH
Input voltage: AC 120/230 V Output voltage: 24VDC/0.5A Earth grounding/ESD protection
prodImage
£13.32
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W 24V 12W Fast Ethernet Poe Injector
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W 24V 12W Fast Ethernet Poe Injector, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Splitters, Couplers & Adapters
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W 12 W Power Over Ethernet Adapter - Black C33B382412WBLK
Input voltage: AC 120/230 V Output voltage: 24VDC/0.5A Earth grounding/ESD protection
prodImage
£13.77
Shipping: Free
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W 24 V PoE Injector
. The POE-24 (24VDC at 1.0A) features earth grounding/ESD protection power LED LAN LED and remote reset capability.. .
prodImage
£14.97
£21.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Additional information
PoE power: 12 W
Connections
Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
Dimensions
W44 mm x D87 mm x H29 mm
Weight
92 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ubiquiti Networks

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RHDMM1MPW
£10.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com N6PATC5MGR
£10.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com HDDVIMM1M
£10.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com DP2HDMIADAP
£10.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
£8.80
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-WH
£10.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Sync&Charge 100 W 120 cm
£10.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter (F3W43AA)
£9.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HDMIDVIMM6
£10.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W
prodImage
£10.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Northernscape
prodImage
£13.32
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel