Samsung EP-DX310

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EP-DX310
from £5.99to £23.7825 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Adapter cable
• USB-C to USB-C cable
• Output power max. 60 watts
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Connections: USB 2.0, USB-C
• Weight: 39.08 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EP-DX310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Original Samsung S24 FE USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m EP-DX310JBEGEU
Genuine Original Samsung S24 FE USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Tab S10 Ultra USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m EP-DX310JBEGEU
Genuine Samsung Tab S10 Ultra USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung USB-C to C 1.8m Cable (3A) Black EP-DX310JBEGEU
Enjoy fast charging and fast data transmission - at the same time. With up to 60W power delivery (20V/3A), up to 25W Super Fast Charging and USB 2.0 data transfer speeds up to 480 Mb/s, you don't have to switch cables for optimized performance.
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£15.00
£20.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung USB-C to C 1.8m Cable (3A) White EP-DX310JWEGEU
1 to 7 day delivery
prodImage
£15.00
£20.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung 1.8m Cle US-C o US-C EP-DX310JBEG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-DX310JBEGEU USB cable 1.8 m USB C Black
Samsung EP-DX310JBEGEU. Cable length: 1.8 m. Connector 1: USB C. Connector 2: USB C. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Original Samsung S25 USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m EP-DX310JBEGEU
Genuine Original Samsung S25 USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Original Samsung S22 S3 USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m EP-DX310JBEGEU
Genuine Original Samsung S22 S3 USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Original Samsung S23 S24USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m EP-DX310JBEGEU
Genuine Original Samsung S23 S24USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Tab S10+ Plus USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m EP-DX310JBEGEU
Genuine Samsung Tab S10+ Plus USB-C to USB-C 3A Super Fast Charging Cable 1.8m, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine 1.8m Long USB-C 25w Fast Charging Cable Lead for Samsung S23 Ultra S23+ EP-DX310JBEGEU
Genuine 1.8m Long USB-C 25w Fast Charging Cable Lead for Samsung S23 Ultra S23+, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung Extra Long USB-C 25w Fast Cable Charger Lead for S20 S21 S22 EP-DX310JBEGEU
Official Samsung Extra Long USB-C 25w Fast Cable Charger Lead for S20 S21 S22, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine 1.8 Meter Lead EP-DX310 USB-C Cable for Samsung Galaxy S22 /S22 Ultra EPDX310JBEGEU
Genuine 1.8 Meter Lead EP-DX310 USB-C Cable for Samsung Galaxy S22 /S22 Ultra, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Official USB-C to C Data Cable 1.8m - Black EP-DX310JBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Official USB-C to C Data Cable 1.8m - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Official USB-C to C Data Cable 1.8m - Black EP-DX310JBEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Official USB-C to C Data Cable 1.8m - Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Official Samsung 1.8M 3 Amp USB C to C Charging Cable for Smartphones - New EPDX310JWEGEU
Official Samsung 1.8M 3 Amp USB C to C Charging Cable for Smartphones - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung 1.8M 3 Amp USB C to C Charging Cable for Smartphones - New EPDX310JBEGEU
Official Samsung 1.8M 3 Amp USB C to C Charging Cable for Smartphones - New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung 1.8M 60W USB C to C Charging Cable Black - EP-DX310JBEGEU EPDX310JBEGEU
Samsung 1.8M 60W USB C to C Charging Cable Black - EP-DX310JBEGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung 1.8M 60W USB C to C Charging Cable White - EP-DX310JWEGEU EPDX310JWEGEU
Samsung 1.8M 60W USB C to C Charging Cable White - EP-DX310JWEGEU, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung USB-C to USB-C 5V Super Fast Charging Cable (2m) EP-DX310JBEGEU
Genuine Samsung USB-C to USB-C 5V Super Fast Charging Cable (2m), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£14.99
£18.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Samsung EP-DX310JBEGEU 1.8m Cable USB-C to USB-C
Samsung EP-DX310JBEGEU 1.8m Cable USB-C to USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-DX310JBEGWW 1.8m Cable USB-C to USB-C
Samsung EP-DX310JBEGWW 1.8m Cable USB-C to USB-C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-DX310JWEGEU 1.8m Cable USB-C to USB-C EPDX310JWEGEU
Samsung EP-DX310JWEGEU 1.8m Cable USB-C to USB-C, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-DX310JBEGWW USB cable USB 2.0 1.8 m USB C Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Samsung EP-DX310JWEGEU USB cable 1.8 m USB C White
Samsung EP-DX310JWEGEU. Cable length: 1.8 m. Connector 1: USB C. Connector 2: USB C. Product colour: White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
USB-C to USB-C cable
Output power max. 60 watts
Cable Length
1.8 m
Connections
USB 2.0, USB-C
Weight
39.08 g

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EP-DX310
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com 45PAT10MBK
£5.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple Lightning to USB-C Cable 1 m
£5.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
StarTech.com LP4SATAFM2L
£5.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apple Lightning to USB Cable 1 m (MD818ZM)
£4.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EE-UC10JU
£6.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Garmin 010-10723-01
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EP-DX310
gbmobile-limitedes
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
gbmobile-limitedes
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel