Samsung Multiport Adapter (EE-P5400USEGEU)

Price History
• Docking Station
• USB 3.2 Ports: 2x
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
• Connections: HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W124 mm x D35.3 mm x H15.3 mm
• Weight: 105 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Multiport Adapter (EE-P5400USEGEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung NPC Multiport Adapter Silver
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung EE-P5400 USB 2.0 Type-C Silver EE-P5400USEGEU
Samsung EE-P5400. Host interface: USB 2.0 Type-C. Product colour: Silver. HD type: 4K Ultra HD. Hub interfaces: HDMI. USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A. USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C. Power supply type: USB. Width: 35.3 mm. Depth: 15.3 mm. Height: 124 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
Samsung EE-P5400USEGEU USB-C™ Docking Station Suitable Galaxy Book/Galaxy EasySale-AN-March26-UK-8418
Cable length: 20 cm USB Type-C connection for fast data exchange or for fast charging of compatible devices (PD 3.0) Mirror or expand screen and stream in 4K UHD or FHD via HDMI
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Samsung EE-P5400USEGEU Common Silver Multiport
Samsung EE-P5400USEGEU Common Silver Multiport, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Dimensions
W124 mm x D35.3 mm x H15.3 mm
Interfaces
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
USB 3.2 Ports
2x
Weight
105 g

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Multiport Adapter (EE-P5400USEGEU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
topp
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/08/2024
|
topp
5,0 von 5 Sternen Great adapter
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/08/2023
|
Adapter works expected, including sound (which was issue on a cheaper alternative product).
With reviews from

Samsung Multiport Adapter (EE-P5400USEGEU) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SFF86448PLT2
£66.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink CP2100S
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4040-CPD
£56.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1457-C31
£64.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB32DVIPRO
£64.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com USB32HDEH
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com HD2MM10MA
£67.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aten UE3310
£67.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com MXTMMHQ25M
£60.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Multiport Adapter (EE-P5400USEGEU)
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.17
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel