Samsung EE-UC10JU

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EE-UC10JU
from £6.49to £15.016 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• USB Type-C to 3.5 mm headphone jack adapter
• Converts digital files to analog audio quality up to 24-bit/192 kHz
• Compatible with devices featuring USB-C ports
• Compact and portable design
• Easy plug-and-play use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EE-UC10JU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung USB-C Type-C To 3.5mm Genuine Headphone Jack Adapter Aux Audio Cable EEUC10JUWEGWW
Samsung USB-C Type-C To 3.5mm Genuine Headphone Jack Adapter Aux Audio Cable, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
Samsung USB C to Headset Jack Adapter White - EE-UC10JUWEGWW
Samsung USB C to Headset Jack Adapter White - EE-UC10JUWEGWW, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung USB-C Headset Jack Adapter - Official Headphones Adaptor/Type C/USB-C to 3.5mm Headphone Adaptor - White, EE-UC10JUWEGWW
USB Type-C to 3.5 mm jack adapter Allows you to connect wired headsets Ultra high quality audio (24 bit/ 192 kHz) Content: 1 piece Samsung USB-C adapter [1x USB-C plug - 1x jack 3.5 mm] *For the best experience, we recommend Samsung products that support USB Type-C headphones.
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Official Samsung Galaxy USB-C To Headphone Jack 3.5mm Aux Adapter White EE-UC10JUWEGUS
Official Samsung Galaxy USB-C To Headphone Jack 3.5mm Aux Adapter White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Official Samsung USB-C To 3.5mm Audio Aux Headphone Adapter White EE-UC10JUWEGWW
Official Samsung USB-C To 3.5mm Audio Aux Headphone Adapter White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
Samsung USB-C Headset Jack Adapter - Official Headphones 92.8 mm, White EE-UC10JUWEGWW
Samsung USB-C Headset Jack Adapter - Official Headphones 92.8 mm, White, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£15.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Type-C to 3.5 mm headphone jack adapter
Converts digital files to analog audio quality up to 24-bit/192 kHz
Compatible with devices featuring USB-C ports
Compact and portable design
Easy plug-and-play use
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EE-UC10JU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EE-UC10JU
mztrad-08
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £4.49
gbmobile-limitedes
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel