StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP
from £8.39to £10.585 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• 1 Port Serial DB9 Slot Bracket with 10 Pin Pinheader Cable
• Low Profile Design, 40.6 cm Length
• Connection: D-Sub (DB-9) male, 10 PIN IDC female
• Slot Bracket 1x DB-9 > 1x IDC
• Compatible with Various Components
• Includes Low-Profile Bracket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PLATE9M16LP Startech 2 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10 Pin Header LP
PLATE9M16LP Startech 2 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10 Pin Header LP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
Startech 9 Pin Serial Male Bracket To 10 Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate PLATE9M16LP
Startech 9 Pin Serial Male Bracket To 10 Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 1 Port 16in DB9 Serial Port Bracket to 10 Pin Header - Lo PLATE9M16LP
Add a DB9 serial port to the rear panel of a small form factor/low profile computerThe PLATE9M16LP (16 inch/ 0.4 m) Low Profile Serial Plate adds a DB9 serial port to the rear panel of a small form factor/low profile computer. connecting to an IDC10 header connector on the motherboard.Constructed of high quality components. this durable low profile DB9 bracket is backed by StarTech.com’s lifetime warranty.Please refer to this product's Technical Specifications to ensure compatibility with your motherboard.The StarTech.com Advantage- Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£9.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Startech 1 Port 40Cm 16In. Db9 Serial Port Bracket To 10 Pin Header Low Profile PLATE9M16LP
Startech 1 Port 40Cm 16In. Db9 Serial Port Bracket To 10 Pin Header Low Profile, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - 9 Pin Serial Male Bracket to 10 Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate PLATE9M16LP
STARTECH - 9 Pin Serial Male Bracket to 10 Pin Motherboard Header Slot Plate, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Parallel, Serial & PS/2
prodImage
£10.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.58 / Unit
Product Details
1 Port Serial DB9 Slot Bracket with 10 Pin Pinheader Cable
Low Profile Design, 40.6 cm Length
Connection: D-Sub (DB-9) male, 10 PIN IDC female
Slot Bracket 1x DB-9 > 1x IDC
Compatible with Various Components
Includes Low-Profile Bracket

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com DP14MM3M
£23.61
StarTech.com DP14MM3MCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£22.75
StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MBCompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10
£24.34
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC10Compare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DVI2DP2
£32.18
StarTech.com DVI2DP2Compare 12 Prices
StarTech.com ST43004UA
£31.42
StarTech.com ST43004UACompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2
£663.13
StarTech.com SV431DPDDUA2Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com CDP2DP
£17.53
StarTech.com CDP2DPCompare 65 Prices
StarTech.com SV231DPUA
£203.29
StarTech.com SV231DPUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMS
£7.02
StarTech.com USB3AUB15CMSCompare 9 Prices
StarTech.com VID2HDCON
£80.24
StarTech.com VID2HDCONCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com N6PATC5MBL
£8.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SVUSB2N1_6
£8.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple USB-C to USB Adapter (MJ1M2ZM/A)
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
StarTech.com SMFIBLCLC1
£8.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USBAUB3MBK
£8.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com USB3AU50CMLS
£8.72
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com MDP2DPMM1M
£8.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
StarTech.com PLATE9M16LP
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£8.39
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.38
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£10.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel